Zanna KULIK

EST Estonia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024Tallinn2024-05-10Controller (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 3, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 5, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 4, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 4, Pre-chicks girls 5, Pre-chicks boys 3, Pre-chicks girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 3)
252nd Volvo Open CupRiga2024-05-03Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 7, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 5, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Novice girls)
3Juna Skate Open 2024Tallinn2024-04-19Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2)
4Hope Cup 2024Tartu2024-04-12Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys 1, Beginner boys 2)
5World Junior Championship 2024Taipei2024-02-26Judge (Junior ladies)
6Abu Dhabi Classic Figure Skating Trophy 2024Abu Dhabi2024-02-15Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
7Estonian Junior Championships 2024Tartu2024-02-03Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
851st Volvo Open CupRiga2024-01-18Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies)
951st Volvo Open Cup InterclubRiga2024-01-18Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2)
Controller (Springs girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2)
10European Championship 2024Kanuas2024-01-08Judge (Senior men)
11Estonian Championships 2024Tallinn2023-12-16Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
12Golden Spin 2023Zagreb2023-12-06Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
13NHK Trophy 2023Osaka2023-11-24Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
14New Star 2023Tallinn2023-11-04Referee (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls)
15Skate Canada 2023Vancouver2023-10-27Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
16Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup Interclub 2023Kaunas2023-10-21Referee (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Springs girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Springs girls)
17Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2023Kaunas2023-10-19Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
18Olympic Autumn Cup 2023Tallinn2023-09-30Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
19JGP Istanbul 2023Istanbul2023-09-06Controller (Junior ladies)
20Tartu Cup 2023Tartu2023-08-27Controller (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1)
21Juna Skate Open 2023Tallinn2023-04-22Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
22Hope Cup 2023Tartu2023-04-14Referee (Junior ladies 2, Springs boys, Springs girls, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Springs boys, Springs girls, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
23Olympic Spring Cup 2023Tallinn2023-03-31Referee (Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2)
24World Championship 2023Saitama2023-03-20Referee (Senior men)
25Challenge Cup 2023Stappengoor2023-02-23Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
26Tallink Hotels Cup 2023Tallinn2023-02-16Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
27Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2023Tallinn2023-02-15Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
28Lounakeskus Trophy 2023Tartu2023-02-11Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3)
29Estonian Junior Championships 2023Tallinn2023-02-04Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
30European Championship 2023Espoo2023-01-23Judge (Senior men)
31Gliss Open 2023Tallinn2023-01-12Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men)
32Estonian Championships 2023Tallinn2022-12-17Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
33Estonian Junior Championships 2022Tallinn2022-12-17Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
34Golden Spin 2022Zagreb2022-12-07Judge (Senior men)
35Olympic Winter Cup 2022Tallinn2022-12-03Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
36Tallinn Trophy 2022Tallinn2022-11-24Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
37Warsaw Cup 2022Warsaw2022-11-16Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
38Skate Canada 2022Mississauga2022-10-28Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
39Skate America 2022Norwood2022-10-21Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
40Budapest Trophy 2022Budapest2022-10-14Judge (Senior men)
41JGP Baltic Cup 2022Gdansk2022-10-05Controller (Junior ladies)
42Tallinn Trophy Kids 2022Tallinn2022-05-13Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 4, Chicks girls 6, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 5, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks boys 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 4, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 5)
4346th Volvo Open CupRiga2022-05-07Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys)
44World Junior Championship 2022Tallinn2022-04-13Judge (Junior men)
45Hope Cup 2022Tartu2022-04-08Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1)
Controller (Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1)
46Kurbada Cup 2022Riga2022-04-08Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
47Eve Cup 2022Viljandi2022-03-26Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
Controller (Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
4815th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalVuokatti2022-03-23Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
49Olympics 2022Beijing2022-01-27Judge (Senior men)
50European Championship 2022Tallinn2022-01-15Referee (Senior men)
51Golden Spin 2021Zagreb2021-12-09Judge (Senior men)
52Estonian Championships 2022Tallinn2021-12-04Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
53Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2021Tallinn2021-11-19Controller (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 4, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 4, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
54Tallinn Trophy 2021Tallinn2021-11-16Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men)
5544th Volvo Open CupRiga2021-11-06Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
56Denis Ten Memorial 2021Nur-Sultan2021-10-27Controller (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men)
57Denis Ten Memorial 2021 ISUNur-Sultan2021-10-27Controller (Senior men)
58Gliss Extra 2021Tallinn2021-10-15Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
59New Autumn Star 2021Tallinn2021-10-02Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys)
60Tartu Cup 2021Tartu2021-09-25Referee (Junior ladies 2)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1)
Judge (Junior ladies 2)
61JGP Courchevel 2 2021Courchevel2021-08-25Controller (Junior ladies)
62Juna Skate Open 2021Tallinn2021-06-05Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
63World Team Trophy 2021Osaka2021-04-15Referee (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
64Tallink Hotels Cup 2021Tallinn2021-02-18Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
65Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2021Tallinn2021-02-18Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
66Estonian Championships 2021Tallinn2021-01-30Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
67Tallinn Trophy 2020Tallinn2020-11-27Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 4, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 4, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 5, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 3, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
6843rd Volvo Open CupRiga2020-11-07Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys 2, Basic novice girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys 2, Basic novice girls 1)
69Budapest Trophy 2020Budapest2020-10-14Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
70Budapest Trophy Junior 2020Budapest2020-10-14Judge (Senior men)
71Tartu Cup 2020Tartu2020-10-10Referee (Junior ladies 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner boys)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner boys)
72Nebelhorn Trophy 2020Oberstdorf2020-09-23Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
73Tallinn Open Championships 2020Tallinn2020-09-19Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
Controller (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
74Sofia Trophy 2020Sofia2020-02-12Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
75Sofia Trophy Interclub 2020Sofia2020-02-12Controller (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 3)
76B08 - Lounakeskus Trophy 2020Tartu2020-02-08Referee (Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls)
77Youth Olympics 2020Lausanne2020-01-10Judge (Junior ladies)
78Estonian Championships 2020Tallinn2019-12-13Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
79Juna Skate Open 2019 WinterTallinn2019-12-12Referee (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Junior ladies 2, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Cubs boys 2)
80Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2019Torino2019-12-04Referee (Senior pairs, Junior pairs)
81Ukrainian Novice Championships 2019Odessa2019-11-20Controller (Novice boys, Novice girls)
82Tallinn Trophy 2019Tallinn2019-11-13Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Novice girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 4, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 4, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys)
83Tallinn Trophy International 2019Tallinn2019-11-11Referee (Senior men)
Controller (Junior men)
84Finlandia Trophy 2019Espoo2019-10-11Referee (Senior men)
85B01 - Tartu Cup 2019Tartu2019-10-05Referee (Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
Judge (Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
86JGP Courchevel 2019Courchevel2019-08-21Controller (Junior men)
87Cyprus Championships 2019Limassol2019-05-18Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
8839th Volvo Open CupRiga2019-05-04Referee (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
89Baltic Elite Cup Series Final 2019Riga2019-05-03Referee (Junior ladies, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls)
Controller (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls)
90Skate Victoria 2019Sofia2019-04-09Controller (Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
91Skate Victoria 2019 ISUSofia2019-04-09Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
92IceStar Cup 2019Tallinn2019-04-05Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
93Eve Cup 2019Viljandi2019-03-30Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Beginner girls 3)
Controller (Springs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Beginner girls 3)
94World Junior Championship 2019Zagreb2019-03-04Referee (Junior men)
95Open Ice Mall Cup 2019Eilat2019-02-20Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
96Open Ice Mall Cup 2019 Non ISUEilat2019-02-20Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls)
9714th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalSarajevo2019-02-13Judge (Junior men)
98New Winter Star 2019Tallinn2019-01-31Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
99European Championship 2019Minsk2019-01-15Judge (Senior men)
100Gliss Open 2019Tallinn2019-01-10Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
101Estonian Championships 2019Tallinn2018-12-14Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
102Tallinn Trophy 2018Tallinn2018-11-26Controller (Senior ladies)
103Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 1Tallinn2018-11-26Controller (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
104Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 2Tallinn2018-11-26Controller (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3)
10537th Volvo Open CupRiga2018-11-06Referee (Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior pairs, Advanced novice pairs)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies)
106Ice Star 2018Minsk2018-10-18Referee (Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior pairs)
107JGP Ljubljana 2018Ljubljana2018-10-03Judge (Junior men)
10836th Volvo Open CupRiga2018-05-05Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
109Cyprus Championships 2018Limassol2018-04-21Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
110IceStar Cup 2018Tallinn2018-04-13Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
111Hope Cup 2018Tartu2018-04-07Referee (Novice girls)
Controller (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Novice girls)
112Eve Cup 2018Viljandi2018-03-31Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 4)
113Sarajevo Open 2018 ISUSarajevo2018-03-01Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
114Lounakeskus Trophy 2018Tartu2018-02-23Referee (Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2)
Controller (Senior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Gold girls)
Judge (Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2)
115Sofia Trophy 2018Sofia2018-02-06Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men)
116Sofia Trophy Interclub 2018Sofia2018-02-06Controller (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3)
117Open Ice Mall Cup 2018Eilat2018-01-31Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
118Open Ice Mall Cup 2018 Non ISUEilat2018-01-31Controller (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Novice boys, Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4, Beginner boys)
119European Championship 2018Moscow2018-01-15Judge (Senior ladies)
120Gliss Open 2018Tallinn2018-01-11Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
121Reval Skate Open 2017Tallinn2017-12-16Controller (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
122Estonian Championships 2018Tallinn2017-12-09Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
123Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2017Tallinn2017-11-20Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1)
124Tallinn Trophy International 2017Tallinn2017-11-20Referee (Junior ladies)
12534th Volvo Open CupRiga2017-11-08Referee (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls)
Controller (Junior men)
12634th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2017-11-08Controller (Novice girls, Novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3)
127Ice Star 2017Minsk2017-10-26Referee (Senior men)
128Ice Star 2017 JuniorMinsk2017-10-26Referee (Junior ladies)
129Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2017Kaunas2017-10-20Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
130Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2017 InterclubKaunas2017-10-19Controller (Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys)
131Cup of Nice 2017Nice2017-10-11Referee (Senior pairs, Junior ladies)
132JGP Gdansk 2017Gdansk2017-10-04Judge (Junior ladies)
133JGP Zagreb 2017Zagreb2017-09-27Referee (Junior pairs)
13433rd Volvo Open CupRiga2017-05-06Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3)
Specialist (Beginner boys)
135IceStar Cup 2017Tallinn2017-04-14Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
136Elektrėnai Open 2017Elektrėnai2017-04-08Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
137Skate Southern Club International 2017London2017-03-20Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Level 3 boys, Level 2 boys, Level 1 boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys 2, Basic novice A boys 1, Level 3 girls, Level 2 girls 2, Level 2 girls 1)
138Skate Malmö 2017Malmö2017-03-17Controller (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
139Tallink Hotels Cup 2017Tallinn2017-03-16Controller (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
140Cup of Tyrol 2017Innsbruck2017-02-28Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
141Lounakeskus Trophy 2017Tartu2017-02-24Controller (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Beginner girls 1)
14213th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalErzurum2017-02-11Controller (Junior men)
143European Championship 2017Ostrava2017-01-25Judge (Senior ladies)
144Gliss Open 2017Tallinn2017-01-12Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
145Estonian Junior Championships 2017Tallinn2017-01-07Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
146Estonian Championships 2017Tallinn2016-12-09Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
147Tallinn Trophy 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Referee (Senior men)
148Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2016Tallinn2016-11-18Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
14928th Golden BearZagreb2016-10-27Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
15047th Pokal der Blauen SchwerterDresden2016-10-05Judge (Junior men)
151Lombardia Trophy Junior 2016Bergamo2016-09-07Judge (Junior men)
15230th Volvo Open CupRiga2016-05-07Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
Controller (Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Beginner girls 4)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
153Ice Star Cup 2016Tallinn2016-04-29Controller (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
154Skate Malmö 2016Malmö2016-03-11Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
155Nordics Open 2016Aalborg2016-02-24Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
156Sofia Trophy 2016Sofia2016-02-10Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
157Sofia Trophy Interclub 2016Sofia2016-02-10Referee (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
158Estonian Junior Championships 2016Tallinn2016-02-07Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
159European Championship 2016Bratislava2016-01-25Judge (Senior men)
160Gliss Open 2016Tallinn2016-01-14Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men)
161Estonian Championships 2016Tallinn2015-12-11Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
162Narva 2015Narva2015-12-05Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
163Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Controller (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
164Tallinn Trophy 2015Tallinn2015-11-17Referee (Senior pairs)
16528th Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2015-11-04Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
Controller (Basic novice A girls)
166Mordovian Ornament 2015Saransk2015-10-15Controller (Senior ladies)
167JGP Logrono 2015Logroño2015-09-30Judge (Junior ladies)
168JGP Linz 2015Linz2015-09-09Referee (Junior ladies)
169JGP Riga Cup 2015Riga2015-08-26Judge (Junior ladies)
170World Championship 2015Shanghai2015-03-23Judge (Senior ladies)
171Tallink Hotels Cup 2015Tallinn2015-03-19Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
172Estonian Junior Championships 2015Tallinn2015-02-07Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
173European Championship 2015Stockholm2015-01-26Judge (Senior ladies)
174Estonian Championships 2015Tallinn2014-12-20Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
175Tallinn Trophy 2014Tallinn2014-12-03Controller (Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies)
17625th Volvo Open CupRiga2014-11-05Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Senior men)
177JGP Croatia Cup 2014Zagreb2014-10-08Referee (Junior ladies)
178JGP Czech Skate 2014Ostrava2014-09-03Judge (Junior ladies)
179Dubai Golden Cup 2014Dubai2014-05-05Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
180Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2014Odintsovo2014-04-25Controller (Advanced novice boys 2)
Judge (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys 1)
181World Championship 2014Saitama2014-03-24Judge (Senior ladies)
182Olympics 2014Sochi2014-02-07Judge (Senior ladies)
183Estonian Junior Championships 2014Tallinn2014-01-24Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
184Winter Universiade 2013Trentino2013-12-09Judge (Senior ladies)
185Estonian Championships 2014Tallin2013-12-07Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
186Tallinn Trophy 2013Tallinn2013-11-28Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2)
18722nd Volvo Open CupRiga2013-11-07Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
188Ice Star 2013Minsk2013-10-18Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
18921st Volvo Open CupRiga2013-05-03Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1)
190World Junior Championship 2013Milan2013-02-25Judge (Junior ladies)
191Estonian Junior Championships 2013Tartu2013-02-01Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
19220th Volvo Open CupRiga2013-01-10Referee (Senior men, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls 1)
193Estonian Championships 2013Tallinn2012-12-14Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
194Tallinn Trophy 2012Tallinn2012-11-29Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
19519th Volvo Open CupRiga2012-11-10Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1)
196JGP Chemnitz 2012Chemnitz2012-10-10Judge (Junior ladies)
197JGP İstanbul 2012Istanbul2012-09-19Judge (Junior ladies)
198World Junior Championship 2012Minsk2012-02-27Judge (Junior ladies)
199European Championship 2012Sheffield2012-01-23Judge (Senior pairs)
200Estonian Championships 2012Tallinn2011-12-16Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
201JPG Volvo Cup 2011Riga2011-08-31Judge (Junior ladies)
202Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2011Torun2011-01-06Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Silver girls)
203Cup of Russia 2010Moscow2010-11-18Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
204JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2010Dresden2010-10-06Judge (Junior men)
205JGP Brasov Cup 2010Brasov2010-09-09Judge (Junior men)
206Tritsutajate Trophy 2010Tartu2010-04-30Judge (Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs boys, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
207Finlandia Trophy 2009Vantaa2009-10-08Judge (Senior ladies)
208JGP John Curry Memorial 2008Sheffield2008-10-15Judge (Junior ladies)
209JGP Czech Skate 2008Ostrava2008-09-17Judge (Junior ladies)
210JGP Sofia Cup 2007Sofia2007-10-03Judge (Junior ladies)