N/A N/A

ISU International skating union
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023Bergen2024-03-16Referee (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 2, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Basic boys, Basic girls, Veteran men, Veteran ladies 3, Veteran ladies 1, Veteran ladies 2, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
2Reval Cup 2024Tallinn2024-03-16Controller (Junior ladies 2, Intermediate novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 3, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls)
3Gliss Open 2024Tallinn2024-02-18Controller (Junior ladies 2, Intermediate novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2)
4Lounakeskus Trophy 2024 InterclubTartu2024-02-09Controller (Junior ladies, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Novice girls, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 3, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Silver girls, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
5Croatian Championships 2024Zagreb2023-12-16Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
6Estonian Championships 2024Tallinn2023-12-16Controller (Senior ice dance)
7Swedish Championship 2023-24Norrköping2023-12-14Controller (Senior pairs)
8Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2023Tallinn2023-11-24Controller (Junior ice dance)
950th Volvo Open Cup InterclubRiga2023-11-02Controller (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Chicks girls 4, Pre-chicks girls 3, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2)
10Nasjonalt Stevne 2 i 2023-24Trondheim2023-10-28Referee (Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Basic boys, Basic girls, Veteran ladies 3, Veteran ladies 1, Veteran ladies 2, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Controller (Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Basic boys, Basic girls, Veteran ladies 3, Veteran ladies 1, Veteran ladies 2, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
11Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup Interclub 2023Kaunas2023-10-21Controller (Springs girls, Chicks girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3)
12New Zealand Championships 2023Dunedin2023-10-18Judge (Junior ice dance)
13Gorenjski Trojni Axel 2023Kranj2023-10-07Controller (Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Specialist (Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
14Tartu Cup 2023Tartu2023-08-27Controller (Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
1549th Volvo Open CupRiga2023-05-06Controller (Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Beginner boys 2, Beginner girls 2)
16Hope Cup 2023Tartu2023-04-14Controller (Junior ladies 2, Intermediate novice girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3)
17Reval Cup 2023Tallinn2023-03-18Controller (Junior ladies 2, Intermediate novice girls, Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2)
18Regionsmesterskap 2 2023 - Trøndelag og NordTrondheim2023-03-12Controller (Novice girls, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Veteran ladies, Veteran men, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
19Regionsmesterskap 1 2023 - Østfold og VestfoldMoss2023-03-11Referee (Cubs girls 2)
20ESK Cup 2023Esbjerg2023-02-24Controller (Senior ladies 4, Novice girls 5, Debs girls 4, Basic girls, Springs girls 4, Cubs girls 3, Chicks girls)
21Lounakeskus Trophy 2023Tartu2023-02-11Controller (Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4)
2248th Volvo Open Cup InterclubRiga2023-01-19Controller (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 4)
23Gliss Open 2023Tallinn2023-01-12Controller (Junior ladies 2, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
24Biellman Cup 2023Jesenice2023-01-08Specialist (Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U12 girls, Beginner girls)
25Latvian Trophy 2022 InterclubRiga2022-12-16Controller (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1)
26Danish Championship 2022Rødovre2022-12-03Controller (Senior ice dance)
2712th Tomas CupŠiauliai2022-11-19Controller (Junior ladies 2, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 4)
28Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2022Tallinn2022-11-19Controller (Basic novice ice dance)
2947th Volvo Open Cup InterclubRiga2022-11-03Controller (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Springs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 5)
30Tartu Cup 2022Tartu2022-10-08Controller (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
31Tallinn Trophy Kids 2022Tallinn2022-05-13Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 4, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 6, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 4, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 5, Pre-chicks boys 3, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 4, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 5, Beginner boys)
3210th Tomas CupŠiauliai2022-05-12Controller (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
33South African National Championships 2022Cape Town2022-05-09Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls, Pre-novice girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile boys)
34Juna Skate Open 2022Tallinn2022-04-22Referee (Chicks girls 3)
35Hope Cup 2022Tartu2022-04-08Controller (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
36Eve Cup 2022Viljandi2022-03-26Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Springs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 3)
37Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2022Škoda Ice Rink2022-03-03Referee (Advanced novice girls)
38Lounakeskus Trophy 2022Tartu2022-02-12Controller (Junior ladies 2, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Bronze girls 1, Bronze girls 2, Beginner girls, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
39Regionsmesterskap 1 2022 - Østfold og VestfoldFredrikstad2022-01-29Referee (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Basic girls, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Basic girls, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Basic girls, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
40Gliss Open 2022Tallinn2022-01-28Controller (Novice girls, Springs girls, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 4)
41Ukrainian Junior Championships 2022Kiev2022-01-24Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
42South Korean Championships 2022Uijeongbu2022-01-07Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior ice dance)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior ice dance)
Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior ice dance)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior ice dance)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior ice dance)
43Israel National Championships 2021Holon2021-12-15Controller (Senior ice dance)
44Tallinn Open Championships 2021Tallinn2021-12-10Controller (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
45Ukrainian Championships 2022Kiev2021-12-07Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
46Ukrainian Junior Championships Fall 2021Odesa2021-11-11Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance)
47Tayside Trophy Club International 2021Dundee2021-11-03Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice pairs)
Controller (Junior men, Advanced novice pairs)
Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice pairs)
Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice pairs)
48Narva Cup 2021Narva2021-10-30Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
Controller (Novice girls, Springs girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
49Oktoberkonkurrencen 2021Gentofte2021-10-22Controller (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
50Gliss Extra 2021Tallinn2021-10-15Controller (Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
51New Autumn Star 2021Tallinn2021-10-02Referee (Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 6, Beginner girls 4)
Controller (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance, Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 6, Beginner girls 4)
52Tartu Cup 2021Tartu2021-09-25Controller (Springs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2)
53Efterårskonkurrencen 2021Odense2021-09-11Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls)
54Regionsmesterskap 3 i 2021Bergen2021-03-06Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
55Ukrainian Youth Championships 2021Odessa2021-03-03Controller (Novice girls, Novice boys, Novice ice dance)
56Skopje on Ice 2021Skopje2021-02-19Controller (Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
57Ukrainian Junior Championships 2021Kiev2021-02-02Controller (Junior men, Junior pairs)
58Tallinn Trophy 2020Tallinn2020-11-27Controller (Junior ice dance)
59New Star 2020Tallinn2020-11-07Referee (Beginner boys 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 7, Beginner boys 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 5, Beginner boys 1, Beginner boys 4, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 6)
Specialist (Beginner boys 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 7, Beginner boys 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 5, Beginner boys 1, Beginner boys 4, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 6)
60Thailand Championships 2020Bangkok2020-10-09Controller (Senior ladies)
61B10 - Olafa Cup 2019Ozolnieki2020-03-07Controller (Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 4, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
62B09 - Jelgava Cup 2020Jelgava2020-02-29Controller (Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
63B08 - Lounakeskus Trophy 2020Tartu2020-02-08Controller (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Beginner girls, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2)
64B07 - 41st Volvo Open CupRiga2020-02-01Controller (Junior ladies 2, Intermediate novice boys, Novice girls, Pre-chicks girls 3)
65ESK Cup 2020Esbjerg2020-01-31Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Debs boys, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
66B06 - 8th Tomas CupŠiauliai2020-01-18Controller (Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
67Danmarks Cup 2020Hørsholm2020-01-10Controller (Senior ladies 1, Novice girls 2)
68Gliss Open 2020Tallinn2020-01-09Controller (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3)
69Ukrainian Championships 2020Kiev2019-12-17Controller (Senior ice dance)
70Juna Skate Open 2019 WinterTallinn2019-12-12Controller (Cubs boys 2)
71B05 - Ozo Winter Cup 2019Ozolnieki2019-12-08Controller (Debs girls, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner boys 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys 1, Beginner girls 2)
72Bulgarian Championships 2019Sofia2019-11-29Specialist (Senior ice dance)
73Narva Cup 2019Narva2019-11-29Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 2, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
74B04 - 7th Tomas CupŠiauliai2019-11-23Controller (Springs girls)
75Ukrainian Novice Championships 2019Odessa2019-11-20Controller (Novice pairs)
76B03 - 40th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2019-11-05Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice girls 1, Novice girls, Debs girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 4, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 3, Silver girls, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 3)
77Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2019Dongguan2019-11-01Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Advanced novice girls)
Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
78Sjællands Cup 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Controller (Cubs girls)
79B02 - Ventspils Perle 2019Ventspils2019-10-26Controller (Intermediate novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
80Oktoberkonkurrencen 2019Gentofte2019-10-25Controller (Junior ladies 2)
81Gorenjski Trojni Axel 2019Kranj2019-10-12Controller (Senior ladies)
82B01 - Tartu Cup 2019Tartu2019-10-05Controller (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
83Skate Ayrshire 2019Stevenston2019-09-07Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Junior ladies)
Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies)
8439th Volvo Open CupRiga2019-05-04Controller (Debs girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Bronze boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys 1, Beginner girls 1)
85Murrayfield Open 2019Edinburgh2019-05-03Assistant (Junior ice dance)
86Narva Spring 2019Narva2019-04-26Referee (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
87Young Stars 2019Sheffield2019-04-22Controller (Level 2 girls 1)
88Hope Cup 2019Tartu2019-04-12Controller (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
89Eve Cup 2019Viljandi2019-03-30Controller (Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 3, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2)
90Silver Skate Cup 2019Vilnius2019-03-22Controller (Novice girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
91Lounakeskus Trophy 2019Tartu2019-03-08Controller (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
92Olafa Cup 2019Ozolnieki2019-02-16Controller (Junior ladies 2, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1)
935th Tomas CupŠiauliai2019-02-02Controller (Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
94New Winter Star 2019Tallinn2019-01-31Referee (Beginner girls 7, Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 8, Beginner girls 6)
Controller (Beginner girls 7, Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 8, Beginner girls 6)
9538th Volvo Open CupRiga2019-01-26Controller (Junior ladies 2)
96Gliss Open 2019Tallinn2019-01-10Controller (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 4, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 3, Beginner boys 2, Beginner girls 4)
97Serbian championships 2018Beograd2018-11-29Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
98Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 1Tallinn2018-11-26Controller (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
99Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 2Tallinn2018-11-26Controller (Cubs girls 3)
1004th Tomas CupŠiauliai2018-11-24Controller (Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1)
101Narva Cup 2018Narva2018-11-23Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3)
102Ukrainian Novice Championships 2018Odessa2018-11-15Controller (Novice girls, Novice boys, Novice pairs, Novice ice dance)
10337th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2018-11-11Controller (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys)
104Oktoberkonkurrencen 2018Gentofte2018-10-27Controller (Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2)
105Ventspils Perle 2018Ventspils2018-10-27Controller (Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1)
106Tartu Cup 2018Tartu2018-10-06Controller (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
107Skate Southern International 2018London2018-09-24Referee (Senior men)
Controller (Senior men)
Specialist (Senior men)
Judge (Senior men)
108Dundee Open 2018Dundee2018-08-11Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Junior men)
Specialist (Junior men)
Judge (Junior men)
109Young Stars LV 2018Lee Valley2018-06-11Controller (Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 2 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
110South African National Championships 2018Pretoria2018-05-06Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls)
Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls)
11136th Volvo Open CupRiga2018-05-05Controller (Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys 3)
112Murrayfield Open 2018Edinburgh2018-05-04Controller (Senior men)
Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior men)
113Magic Skates 2018Daugavpils2018-04-27Referee (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
1143rd Tomas CupŠiauliai2018-04-21Controller (Cubs girls 2)
115Narva Spring 2018Narva2018-04-20Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
116IceStar Cup 2018Tallinn2018-04-13Controller (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
11713th Avas KupaMiskolc2018-04-07Controller (Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 4, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 3)
118Hope Cup 2018Tartu2018-04-07Controller (Novice girls, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1)
119Eve Cup 2018Viljandi2018-03-31Controller (Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
120Silver Skate Cup 2018Vilnius2018-03-23Controller (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
121Tallink Hotels Cup 2018Tallinn2018-03-15Controller (Springs girls, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
122Skate Southern Club International 2018London2018-03-12Referee (Advanced novice girls 1, Beginner boys)
Controller (Advanced novice girls 1, Beginner boys)
Specialist (Advanced novice girls 1, Beginner boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls 1, Beginner boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls 1, Beginner boys)
123Innlandsmesterskapet 2018Kongsvinger2018-03-10Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Novice girls, Debs girls, Basic girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
124Friløbskonkurrencen 2018Herning2018-02-23Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 1)
125Lounakeskus Trophy 2018Tartu2018-02-23Controller (Novice girls, Cubs boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Silver girls, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1)
126Olafa Cup 2018Ozolnieki2018-02-11Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
127Biellman Cup 2018Jesenice2018-01-21Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
128Gliss Open 2018Tallinn2018-01-11Controller (Junior ladies 2, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 4, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
129Ozo Winter Cup 2017Ozolnieki2017-12-16Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
130Spanish Championships 2017Jaca2017-12-15Judge (Advanced novice boys)
131Slovenian Championships 2018Kranj2017-12-13Judge (Junior ladies)
132Jelgava Winter Cup 2017Jelgava2017-12-09Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
133Narva Cup 2017Narva2017-12-02Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1)
134Ukrainian Novice Championships 2017Kiev2017-11-27Controller (Novice ice dance)
1352nd Tomas CupŠiauliai2017-11-26Controller (Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls)
136Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2017Tallinn2017-11-20Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 4, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls)
Controller (Cubs girls 4)
137Jyllands - Fyns Cup 2017Esbjerg2017-11-18Controller (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 2, Novice boys 2, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
138Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2017Esbjerg2017-11-18Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
139Sjællands Cup 2017Tårnby2017-11-10Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
140Oktoberkonkurrencen 2017Gentofte2017-10-27Controller (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 3, Novice boys, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
141Alpenpokal 2017Bolzano2017-10-21Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 2)
142Skate Southern International 2017London2017-09-25Referee (Beginner girls 1)
Controller (Beginner girls 1)
Specialist (Beginner girls 1)
Assistant (Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Beginner girls 1)
143Nasjonalt Stevne 1 i 2017-18Oslo2017-09-23Referee (Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
144Efterårskonkurrencen 2017Rødovre2017-09-16Controller (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
145Coventry Open 2017Coventry2017-06-26Referee (Level 2 boys)
Controller (Level 2 boys)
Specialist (Level 2 boys)
Assistant (Level 2 boys)
Judge (Level 2 boys)
146South African National Championships 2017Durban2017-05-14Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Junior ladies)
Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies)
147Narva Spring 2017Narva2017-04-22Referee (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys)
148HTP April Cup 2017Helsinki2017-04-08Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Debs girls, Springs girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Debs girls, Springs girls)
149Katrina Cup 2017Tukums2017-04-08Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
150Skate Southern Club International 2017London2017-03-20Referee (Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Advanced novice boys)
Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys)
151Vestlandsmesterskapet 2017Stavanger2017-03-11Specialist (Veteran men, Veteran ladies, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
152Friløbskonkurrencen 2017Gladsaxe2017-03-10Controller (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 2, Cubs girls 2)
153Isblomsten 2017Herlev2017-01-27Controller (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
154Danmarks Cup 2017Aarhus2017-01-13Controller (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 3, Debs girls, Springs girls 2, Springs boys, Springs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
155Gliss Open 2017Tallinn2017-01-12Controller (Junior ladies 2, Springs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 4)
156South Korean Championships 2017Gangneung2017-01-06Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
1572nd Lake Bled Ice ChallengeBled2016-12-09Controller (Senior ladies)
158Latvian Championships 2016Ventspils2016-12-03Referee (Junior ladies)
159Narva Cup 2016Narva2016-12-03Referee (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
160Sjællands Cup 2016Hørsholm2016-11-18Controller (Chicks girls)
161Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2016Tallinn2016-11-18Controller (Springs girls, Cubs girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2)
Specialist (Springs girls, Cubs girls 3)
162Ice Prince and Princess 2016Daugavpils2016-11-05Referee (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
Controller (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
163Oktoberkonkurrencen 2016Gentofte2016-10-29Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
16428th Golden BearZagreb2016-10-27Referee (Senior men)
Controller (Senior men)
Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior men)
Judge (Senior men)
165Skate America 2016Chicago2016-10-21Judge (Senior pairs)
166Alpenpokal 2016Pinzolo2016-10-14Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men 2, Novice boys 3, Novice girls 3, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 2)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men 2, Novice boys 3, Novice girls 3, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 2)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men 2, Novice boys 3, Novice girls 3, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 2)
167Oxford Open Autumn 2016Oxford2016-10-10Referee (Senior ladies)
Controller (Senior ladies)
Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies)
168Skate Southern International Autumn 2016London2016-09-26Referee (Senior ladies)
Controller (Senior ladies)
Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies)
169Efterårskonkurrencen 2016Gentofte2016-09-16Controller (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice boys, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
170Skate Ayrshire 2016Auchenharvie2016-09-02Referee (Level 1 boys)
Controller (Level 1 boys)
Specialist (Level 1 boys)
Assistant (Level 1 boys)
Judge (Level 1 boys)
171Dundee Annuals 2016Dundee2016-06-12Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Level 7 girls, Level 6 girls, Level 5 girls, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 3 girls, Level 2 girls, Level 1 girls, Level 1 boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
17230th Volvo Open CupRiga2016-05-07Controller (Novice girls)
173Ice Star Cup 2016Tallinn2016-04-29Controller (Basic novice B girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
174Katrina Cup 2016Tukums2016-04-23Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
175Narva Spring 2016Narva2016-04-22Referee (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
176Turkish youth championships 2016Izmir2016-03-30Referee (Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2)
Controller (Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2)
Specialist (Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2)
Assistant (Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2)
Judge (Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2)
177Eve Cup 2016Viljandi2016-03-25Controller (Junior ladies 2, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Beginner boys 2, Beginner girls 4)
178Grand Prix Finale 2016Aarhus2016-03-12Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs girls)
179Friløbskonkurrencen 2016Aarhus2016-03-11Controller (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Senior men, Senior ladies 3, Junior men, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 2, Novice boys, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Springs boys 2, Springs girls 1, Springs boys 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
180Tallink Hotels Cup 2016Tallinn2016-03-10Specialist (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2)
181Magic Skates 2016Daugavpils2016-02-27Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
182Slough Open 2016Slough2016-02-22Referee (Level 4 girls)
Controller (Level 4 girls)
Specialist (Level 4 girls)
Assistant (Level 4 girls)
Judge (Level 4 girls)
183Flyver Cup 2016Kastrup2016-02-13Controller (Senior ladies 2, Senior men, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
184Danmarks Cup 2016Herlev2016-01-29Controller (Senior ladies 2, Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls, Cubs girls)
185Polish Junior Championships 2016Gdansk2016-01-29Referee (Novice boys, Novice girls, Gold girls, Gold boys, Silver boys, Silver girls, Bronze girls)
186Gliss Open 2016Tallinn2016-01-14Controller (Junior ladies 2, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Novice girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 4, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
187Spanish Championships 2015San Sebastián2015-12-19Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
188Ice Prince and Princess 2015Daugavpils2015-12-05Referee (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Controller (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
189Narva 2015Narva2015-12-05Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
190Tukuma Cup 2015Tukums2015-11-28Referee (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Controller (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
19128th Volvo Open CupRiga2015-11-04Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2)
Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2)
192Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2015Kaunas2015-10-23Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2)
193Oktoberkonkurrencen 2015Gentofte2015-10-23Controller (Senior ladies 2, Senior men, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice boys, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
194Dundee Annuals 2015Dundee2015-05-17Referee (Level 5 girls, Beginner girls 3)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Level 7 girls, Level 6 boys, Level 5 boys, Level 5 girls, Level 4 girls, Level 3 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 1 girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
Specialist (Level 5 girls, Beginner girls 3)
Assistant (Level 5 girls, Beginner girls 3)
Judge (Level 5 girls, Beginner girls 3)
195Katrina Cup 2015Tukums2015-04-23Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
196Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2015Kaunas2015-04-10Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2)
197Turkish youth championships 2015Ankara2015-04-10Specialist (Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2)
Assistant (Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2)
Judge (Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2)
198Jurmala Open 2015Jurmala2015-04-04Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
199Asian Junior Figure Skating Challenge Shenzhen 2015Shenzhen2015-04-03Controller (Junior men 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Pre-novice boys 1, Pre-novice girls 2, Pre-novice boys 2, Pre-novice girls 1, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile boys 1, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile boys 2)
200Skate Southern 2015London2015-03-16Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Advanced novice girls)
Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys)
201Burvigas Slidas 2015Daugavpils2015-02-28Referee (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls)
Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls)
Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls)
202Isblomsten 2015Herlev2015-01-24Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
203Turkish championships 2015Ankara2014-12-20Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
204Latvian Championships 2014Tukums2014-12-13Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
205Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2014Barcelona2014-12-10Judge (Junior pairs)
206Tukuma Cup 2014Tukums2014-11-21Referee (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls)
Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls)
Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls)
207Basingstoke Open 2014Basingstoke2014-11-03Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Advanced novice girls)
Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
208Ventspils Perle 2014Ventspils2014-10-25Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
209HSK Cup 2014Hvidovre2014-10-02Controller (Senior men 2, Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 3, Novice boys 2, Debs girls 2, Springs boys, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
210Skate Southern 2014London2014-09-22Referee (Level 7 boys)
Controller (Level 7 boys)
Specialist (Level 7 boys)
Assistant (Level 7 boys)
Judge (Level 7 boys)
211Murrayfield Open 2014Edinburgh2014-05-01Referee (Level 5 boys)
Controller (Level 5 boys)
Specialist (Level 5 boys)
Assistant (Level 5 boys)
Judge (Level 5 boys)
212Katrina Cup 2014Tukums2014-04-19Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls)
Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls)
213Jurmala Open 2014Jurmala2014-04-12Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
214Kretsmesterskap for Østfold og Vestfold 2014Moss2014-04-11Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Basic girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Basic girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Basic girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Basic girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
215Turkish youth championships 2014Izmir2014-04-04Specialist (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2)
216Magic Skates 2014Daugavpils2014-03-22Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
217Haabersti CupTallinn2014-03-06Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2)
Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2)
218Swiss Novice Championships 2014Zug2014-01-11Referee (Novice U16 boys, Novice U15 girls)
Controller (Novice U16 boys, Novice U15 girls)
Specialist (Novice U16 boys, Novice U15 girls)
Judge (Novice U16 boys, Novice U15 girls)
219Turkish championships 2014İstanbul2013-12-28Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
220Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2013Kaunas2013-12-20Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
221Latvian Championships 2013Jelgava2013-12-06Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
222Tallinn Trophy 2013Tallinn2013-11-28Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1)
Controller (Junior ice dance)
223Tukuma Cup 2013Tukums2013-11-23Referee (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys)
Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys)
Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys)
224Ventspils Perle 2013Ventspils2013-10-24Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys)
Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys)
Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys)
225Hong Kong Championships 2013Hong Kong2013-04-15Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
226Katrina Cup 2013Tukums2013-04-13Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys)
Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys)
227Skate Copenhagen 2013Hvidovre2013-03-22Referee (Cubs girls)
Controller (Cubs girls)
Specialist (Cubs girls)
Judge (Junior men, Cubs girls)
228Magic Skates 2013Daugavpils2013-02-28Referee (Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls)
229Lounakeskus Trophy 2013Tartu2013-02-22Referee (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
230Turkish championships 2013Ankara2013-01-12Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
231Latvian Open Championships 2012Riga2012-12-29Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
232Spanish Championships 2012Madrid2012-12-14Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
233Skate Celje 2012Celje2012-11-15Controller (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
234Sjællands Mesterskab 2012Hørsholm2012-11-09Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
235Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2012Odense2012-11-02Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys)
236Alpenpokal 2012Selva Val Gardena2012-10-13Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men 2, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 2, Novice boys 3, Novice girls 3)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men 2, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 2, Novice boys 3, Novice girls 3)
237Tukuma Cup 2012Tukums2012-10-06Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
238HSK Cup 2012Hvidovre2012-10-05Controller (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies 3, Junior men, Junior ladies 2)
239Hull Opens 2012Hull2012-09-14Specialist (Level 7 girls)
240Katrina Cup 2012Tukums2012-04-21Referee (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
241Hong Kong Championships 2012Hong Kong2012-04-17Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls)
242Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2012Kaunas2012-02-18Controller (Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Specialist (Cubs boys)
243Estonian Youth Championships 2012Tallinn2012-02-03Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls)
Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls)
244Turkish championships 2012Ankara2012-01-14Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
245Latvian Open Championships 2011Riga2011-12-17Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
246Tallinn Trophy 2011Tallinn2011-11-24Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2)
Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2)
247Midwestern Sectional Championships 2012Fort Collins2011-11-15Judge (Senior men)
248Ventspils Perle 2011Ventspils2011-10-28Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs boys, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs boys, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs boys, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs boys, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
249Hong Kong Championships 2011Hong Kong2011-04-12Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls)
Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls)
25021st Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena2011-03-31Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
251Ukrainian Junior Championships 2011Kiev2011-01-11Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
252Turkish championships 2011Ankara2010-12-11Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
253Tritsutajate Trophy 2010Tartu2010-04-30Referee (Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
25420th Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena2010-04-01Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls)
255Magnum Open 2010Irvine2010-03-12Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Level 7 girls, Level 3 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 2 girls)
256Nasjonalt stevne 7 i 2009-10Bærum2010-01-31Referee (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Controller (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Specialist (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
257Nasjonalt stevne 6 i 2009-10Oslo2010-01-23Referee (Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Controller (Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Specialist (Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Judge (Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
258Dutch Championships 2010Eindhoven2009-12-19Referee (Debs girls, Debs boys)
Controller (Debs girls, Debs boys)
Specialist (Debs girls, Debs boys)
Assistant (Debs girls, Debs boys)
Judge (Debs girls, Debs boys)
259South African National Championships 2009Kolonnade2009-10-12Specialist (Pre-novice boys)
260U.S. Collegiate Championships 2009Ardmore2009-07-30Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
261Ukrainian Junior Championships 2009Kiev2009-01-27Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
262U.S. Junior Championships 2009Lake Placid2008-12-08Referee (Intermediate men 2, Intermediate ladies 2, Intermediate men 3, Intermediate ladies 3, Intermediate men 1, Intermediate ladies 1, Juvenile boys 2, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile boys 3, Juvenile girls 3, Juvenile boys 1, Juvenile girls 1)
Controller (Intermediate men 2, Intermediate ladies 2, Intermediate men 3, Intermediate ladies 3, Intermediate men 1, Intermediate ladies 1, Juvenile boys 2, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile boys 3, Juvenile girls 3, Juvenile boys 1, Juvenile girls 1)
Specialist (Intermediate men 2, Intermediate ladies 2, Intermediate men 3, Intermediate ladies 3, Intermediate men 1, Intermediate ladies 1, Juvenile boys 2, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile boys 3, Juvenile girls 3, Juvenile boys 1, Juvenile girls 1)
Assistant (Intermediate men 2, Intermediate ladies 2, Intermediate men 3, Intermediate ladies 3, Intermediate men 1, Intermediate ladies 1, Juvenile boys 2, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile boys 3, Juvenile girls 3, Juvenile boys 1, Juvenile girls 1)
Judge (Intermediate men 2, Intermediate ladies 2, Intermediate men 3, Intermediate ladies 3, Intermediate men 1, Intermediate ladies 1, Juvenile boys 2, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile boys 3, Juvenile girls 3, Juvenile boys 1, Juvenile girls 1)
263Karl Schäfer Memorial 2008Wien2008-10-14Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
264U.S. Collegiate Championships 2008Arvada2008-08-07Referee (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 4, Senior ladies 2, Senior men, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies)
Controller (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 4, Senior ladies 2, Senior men, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies)
Specialist (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 4, Senior ladies 2, Senior men, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 4, Senior ladies 2, Senior men, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 4, Senior ladies 2, Senior men, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies)
265Japan Junior Championships 2007Sendai2007-11-24Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
266Northwest Pacific Regional Championships 2008Seattle2007-10-16Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Junior men)
Specialist (Junior men)
Judge (Junior men)
267North Atlantic Regional Championships 2008Amherst2007-10-09Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Novice girls 1, Novice boys)
268JGP Tallinn Cup 2007Tallinn2007-09-20Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior pairs)
Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior pairs)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior pairs)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior pairs)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior pairs)
269Lee Valley IJS 2007London2007-08-27Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men)
270Iceland Youth Championships 2007Reykjavík2007-02-23Referee (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2)
Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2)
Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2)
271Iceland Championships 2007Reykjavík2007-01-19Referee (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
Controller (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
272Eastern Great Lakes Regional Championships 2007Ann Arbor2006-10-10Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Junior men)
Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Junior men)
Judge (Junior men)
273North Atlantic Regional Championships 2007Jamestown2006-10-10Referee (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies 3)
Controller (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies 3)
Specialist (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies 3)
Assistant (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies 3)
Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies 3)
274Pacific Coast Sectional Championships 2006Roseville2005-11-16Judge (Senior ladies)
275JGP Montreal 2005Montreal2005-09-22Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior pairs)
Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior pairs)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior pairs)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior pairs)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior pairs)
276JGP Tallinn 2005Tallinn2005-09-14Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior pairs)
Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior pairs)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior pairs)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior pairs)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior pairs)
277JGP Canillo 2005Canillo2005-09-07Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
278JGP Harbin 2004Harbin2004-09-16Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
279JGP Budapest 2004Budapest2004-09-01Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
280Grand Prix Final 2003Colorado Springs2003-12-11Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
281NHK Trophy 2003Asahikawa2003-11-27Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
282Trophee Lalique 2003Paris2003-11-13Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs)