Laimute KRAUZIENE

LTU Lithuania
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Tallink Hotels Cup 2024Tallinn2024-02-15Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
2Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2024Tallinn2024-02-15Judge (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1)
3Lounakeskus Trophy 2024Tartu2024-02-09Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
4Lounakeskus Trophy 2024 InterclubTartu2024-02-09Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4)
5Ice Beat Winter Trophy 2024Kaunas2024-02-01Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
6Ephesus Cup 2024Izmir2024-01-22Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior ice dance, Junior men, Junior ice dance)
751st Volvo Open CupRiga2024-01-18Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies)
851st Volvo Open Cup InterclubRiga2024-01-18Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Springs boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1)
9European Championship 2024Kanuas2024-01-08Judge (Senior ice dance)
10Lithuanian Championships 2023Kaunas2023-12-15Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Intermediate novice girls, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
11Golden Spin 2023Zagreb2023-12-06Judge (Senior ice dance)
12NHK Trophy 2023Osaka2023-11-24Judge (Senior ice dance)
1350th Volvo Open CupRiga2023-11-02Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
1450th Volvo Open Cup InterclubRiga2023-11-02Referee (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1)
Controller (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Basic novice girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1)
15Skate Canada 2023Vancouver2023-10-27Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
16Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup Interclub 2023Kaunas2023-10-21Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Novice girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls, Silver girls, Bronze girls)
17Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2023Kaunas2023-10-19Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
18Nebelhorn Trophy 2023Oberstdorf2023-09-20Judge (Senior ice dance)
19Jelgava Cup 2023Jelgava2023-09-16Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
20Jelgava Cup Interclub 2023Jelgava2023-09-16Controller (Basic novice girls 2)
21JGP Istanbul 2023Istanbul2023-09-06Judge (Junior ladies)
2249th Volvo Open CupRiga2023-05-06Referee (Junior ladies 2, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 4, Beginner girls 2)
Controller (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
23World Team Trophy 2023Tokyo2023-04-15Referee (Senior ladies)
24Silver Skate Cup 2023Vilnius2023-04-01Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Novice girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys)
25World Championship 2023Saitama2023-03-20Judge (Senior ice dance)
2613th Tomas CupŠiauliai2023-03-04Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 4, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1)
27Tallink Hotels Cup 2023Tallinn2023-02-16Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
28Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2023Tallinn2023-02-15Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
29Four Continents Championships 2023Colorado Springs2023-02-07Judge (Senior ice dance)
30European Championship 2023Espoo2023-01-23Judge (Senior ice dance)
3148th Volvo Open CupRiga2023-01-19Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies)
3248th Volvo Open Cup InterclubRiga2023-01-19Referee (Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1)
33FISU World University Games 2023Lake Placid2023-01-13Judge (Senior ice dance)
34Latvian Trophy 2022Riga2022-12-17Referee (Senior men)
Controller (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
35Latvian Trophy 2022 InterclubRiga2022-12-16Referee (Senior men)
Controller (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 2)
Judge (Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1)
36Open Lithuanian Championships 2022Kaunas2022-11-26Controller (Junior ladies 2, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
37NHK Trophy 2022Sapporo2022-11-18Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
3847th Volvo Open CupRiga2022-11-03Referee (Senior men)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men)
3947th Volvo Open Cup InterclubRiga2022-11-03Referee (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys)
Controller (Advanced novice girls 1, Chicks girls 4, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys)
40Skate America 2022Norwood2022-10-21Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
41Finlandia Trophy 2022Espoo2022-10-06Judge (Senior ice dance)
42Lombardia Trophy 2022Bergamo2022-09-15Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
4311th Tomas CupŠiauliai2022-05-15Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
4410th Tomas CupŠiauliai2022-05-12Referee (Novice girls, Cubs girls, Beginner girls 1)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 3, Chicks girls 4, Bronze girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies 2, Intermediate novice girls)
Judge (Novice girls, Cubs girls, Beginner girls 1)
4546th Volvo Open CupRiga2022-05-07Referee (Basic novice girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Silver girls, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
Controller (Chicks girls 4, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Silver girls, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
46Kurbada Cup 2022Riga2022-04-08Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
4715th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalVuokatti2022-03-23Judge (Junior ladies)
48Tallink Hotels Cup 2022Tallinn2022-03-03Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
49Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2022Škoda Ice Rink2022-03-03Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
50Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2022Kaunas2022-02-25Controller (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 4, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 4, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 3, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
51Olympics 2022Beijing2022-01-27Judge (Senior ice dance)
52European Championship 2022Tallinn2022-01-15Judge (Senior ice dance)
53Golden Spin 2021Zagreb2021-12-09Judge (Senior ice dance)
54Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2021Kaunas2021-12-03Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 3, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 4, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
55Internationaux de France 2021Grenoble2021-11-19Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
569th Tomas CupŠiauliai2021-11-13Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 4, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 1, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
57NRW Trophy 2021Dortmund2021-11-04Referee (Senior ice dance)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
58Skate America 2021Las Vegas2021-10-21Referee (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
59Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2021Kaunas2021-10-16Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
60Finlandia Trophy 2021Espoo2021-10-07Judge (Senior ice dance)
61Nebelhorn Trophy 2021Oberstdorf2021-09-22Judge (Senior ladies)
62Lombardia Trophy 2021Bergamo2021-09-09Judge (Senior ice dance)
63JGP Kosice 2021Kosice2021-09-01Referee (Junior ice dance)
64JGP Courchevel 2 2021Courchevel2021-08-25Judge (Junior ladies)
65Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2021Kaunas2021-05-08Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 4, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls)
66Spring Star 2021Minsk2021-04-08Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
Controller (Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
67Spring Star Interclub 2021Minsk2021-04-08Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1)
68World Championship 2021Stockholm2021-03-22Judge (Senior ice dance)
69Lithuanian Championships 2020Elektrėnai2021-03-06Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 4, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
70Tallink Hotels Cup 2021Tallinn2021-02-18Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
71Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2021Tallinn2021-02-18Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
72LuMi Dance Trophy 2021Odessa2021-02-10Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
73Winter Star 2020Minsk2020-12-11Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
74Winter Star 2020 ISUMinsk2020-12-11Referee (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance)
75NRW Autumn Trophy 2020Dortmund2020-11-26Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior ice dance, Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior ice dance)
7643rd Volvo Open CupRiga2020-11-07Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys 2, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys 1)
77Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2020Kaunas2020-10-24Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 4, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
78Budapest Trophy 2020Budapest2020-10-14Judge (Senior ice dance)
79Budapest Trophy Junior 2020Budapest2020-10-14Judge (Senior ladies)
80Nebelhorn Trophy 2020Oberstdorf2020-09-23Referee (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
Judge (Senior ice dance)
81Tallinn Open Championships 2020Tallinn2020-09-19Referee (Junior ice dance)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
Judge (Junior ice dance, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
82World Junior Championship 2020Tallinn2020-03-02Judge (Junior ice dance)
83B09 - Jelgava Cup 2020Jelgava2020-02-29Referee (Basic novice boys, Springs girls, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 1)
Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys 2)
Judge (Basic novice boys, Springs girls, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 1)
84Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2020Kaunas2020-02-22Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
85Tallink Hotels Cup 2020Tallinn2020-02-13Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
86Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2020Tallinn2020-02-13Referee (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2)
Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
Judge (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2)
87Bavarian Open 2020Oberstdorf2020-02-03Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice pairs)
Controller (Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice pairs)
88European Championship 2020Graz2020-01-20Judge (Senior ice dance)
89B06 - 8th Tomas CupŠiauliai2020-01-18Referee (Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1)
Judge (Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
90Mentor Torun Cup 2020Torun2020-01-07Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Gold girls, Gold boys)
91Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2019Kaunas2019-12-06Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 4, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
92Cup of Russia 2019Moscow2019-11-14Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
93Ice Prince and Princess 2019Daugavpils2019-11-02Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys)
94Skate America 2019Las Vegas2019-10-17Referee (Senior ladies)
95Shanghai Trophy 2019Shanghai2019-10-03Referee (Senior men)
96Nebelhorn Trophy 2019Oberstdorf2019-09-26Judge (Senior ice dance)
97Lombardia Trophy 2019Bergamo2019-09-13Judge (Senior ice dance)
98JGP Riga 2019Riga2019-09-04Judge (Junior ladies)
9939th Volvo Open CupRiga2019-05-04Referee (Springs girls)
Controller (Senior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1)
100Baltic Elite Cup Series Final 2019Riga2019-05-03Referee (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Controller (Junior ladies, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
101Magic Skates 2019Daugavpils2019-04-27Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
102World Team Trophy 2019Fukuoka2019-04-11Referee (Senior ladies)
103Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2019Kaunas2019-04-06Controller (Junior ladies, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
104Tallink Hotels Cup 2019Tallinn2019-02-22Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
105Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2019Tallinn2019-02-21Referee (Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2)
Controller (Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
Judge (Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2)
106Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2019Kaunas2019-02-15Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys)
107European Championship 2019Minsk2019-01-15Judge (Senior ladies)
108Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2018Kaunas2018-12-14Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
109Lithuanian Championships 2018Elektrėnai2018-12-01Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
110Internationaux de France de Patinage 2018Grenoble2018-11-23Referee (Senior pairs)
111Cup of Russia 2018Moscow2018-11-16Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
112Ice Prince and Princess 2018Daugavpils2018-11-03Controller (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
113Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2018Kaunas2018-10-27Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
114JGP Ljubljana 2018Ljubljana2018-10-03Judge (Junior ladies)
115JGP Ostrava 2018Ostrava2018-09-26Judge (Junior ice dance)
116Lombardia Trophy 2018Bergamo2018-09-13Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
117NRW Summer Trophy 2018Dortmund2018-08-10Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
118Magic Skates 2018Daugavpils2018-04-27Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
119Elektrėnai Open 2018Elektrėnai2018-04-14Controller (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
120Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2018Kaunas2018-04-06Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2)
121World Championship 2018Milano2018-03-19Judge (Senior ice dance)
122Tallink Hotels Cup 2018Tallinn2018-03-15Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
123Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2018Kaunas2018-02-09Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
124Four Continents Championships 2018Taipei City2018-01-22Referee (Senior ladies)
125European Championship 2018Moscow2018-01-15Judge (Senior pairs)
126Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2017Kaunas2017-12-16Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
127Skate America 2017Lake Placid2017-11-24Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
128Ice Prince and Princess 2017Daugavpils2017-11-04Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
129Ice Star 2017Minsk2017-10-26Controller (Senior ladies)
130Ice Star 2017 JuniorMinsk2017-10-26Controller (Advanced novice girls)
131Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2017Kaunas2017-10-20Controller (Junior men)
132Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2017 InterclubKaunas2017-10-19Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
133JGP Gdansk 2017Gdansk2017-10-04Judge (Junior ladies)
134Nebelhorn Trophy 2017Oberstdorf2017-09-27Judge (Senior ice dance)
13525th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2017-09-21Judge (Senior ice dance)
136Lombardia Trophy 2017Bergamo2017-09-13Judge (Senior ladies)
137Magic Skates 2017Daugavpils2017-04-28Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
138Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2017Kaunas2017-04-21Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys)
139Elektrėnai Open 2017Elektrėnai2017-04-08Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls)
140World Championship 2017Helsinki2017-03-27Judge (Senior pairs)
141Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2017Kaunas2017-03-03Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
142Open Ice Mall Cup 2017Eilat2017-02-23Referee (Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks boys)
Controller (Junior ladies 1, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys)
143European Championship 2017Ostrava2017-01-25Judge (Senior pairs)
144Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2016Kaunas2016-12-16Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
145Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix FinalMarseille2016-12-07Referee (Senior pairs, Junior pairs)
146Tallinn Trophy 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Referee (Senior pairs)
Judge (Senior ice dance)
147Tallinn Trophy International 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Referee (Junior pairs, Junior ice dance)
148Ice Star 2016Minsk2016-11-18Controller (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ice dance, Advanced novice boys)
149Ice Star 2016 InterclubMinsk2016-11-18Controller (Gold boys, Gold girls)
150Cup of Russia 2016Moscow2016-11-04Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
151Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2016Kaunas2016-10-21Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls)
15247th Pokal der Blauen SchwerterDresden2016-10-05Referee (Junior pairs)
15324th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2016-09-29Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
154Lombardia Trophy 2016Bergamo2016-09-08Judge (Senior pairs)
155JGP Czech Skate 2016Ostrava2016-08-31Judge (Junior ladies)
156Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2016Kaunas2016-04-15Controller (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys)
157World Championship 2016Boston2016-03-26Judge (Senior ladies)
158World Junior Championship 2016Debrecen2016-03-14Judge (Junior ice dance)
159Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2016Kaunas2016-02-06Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
160European Championship 2016Bratislava2016-01-25Referee (Senior men)
161Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2015Kaunas2015-12-11Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
162Warsaw Cup 2015Warsaw2015-11-26Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
163Cup of Russian 2015Moscow2015-11-19Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
164Ice Challenge 2015Graz2015-10-27Judge (Senior ladies)
165Lombardia Trophy 2015Milano2015-09-17Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
166JGP Linz 2015Linz2015-09-09Judge (Junior ice dance)
167JGP Riga Cup 2015Riga2015-08-26Judge (Junior ice dance)
168World Championship 2015Shanghai2015-03-23Judge (Senior ice dance)
169Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
170Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2015Kaunas2015-02-21Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
171Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2014Kaunas2014-12-12Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2)
172Tallinn Trophy 2014Tallinn2014-12-03Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior ice dance, Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior ice dance)
173Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2014Kaunas2014-11-14Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 3)
17425th Volvo Open CupRiga2014-11-05Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
175JGP Croatia Cup 2014Zagreb2014-10-08Judge (Junior ladies)
176JGP Tallinn Cup 2014Tallinn2014-09-24Judge (Junior ladies)
177JGP Courchevel 2014Courchevel2014-08-20Referee (Junior ladies)
178Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2014Odintsovo2014-04-25Judge (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys 2)
179Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2014Kaunas2014-04-11Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
180World Championship 2014Saitama2014-03-24Judge (Senior ladies)
181Olympics 2014Sochi2014-02-07Judge (Senior ice dance)
182Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2014Kaunas2014-01-31Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
183European Championship 2014Budapest2014-01-13Judge (Senior men)
184Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2013Kaunas2013-12-20Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
185NRW Trophy 2013Dortmund2013-12-04Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
186Cup of Russia 2013Moscow2013-11-22Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
187Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2013Kaunas2013-10-26Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
188Skate America 2013Detroit2013-10-17Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
189Finlandia Trophy 2013Espoo2013-10-04Judge (Senior ice dance)
190Nebelhorn Trophy 2013Oberstdorf2013-09-25Judge (Senior ladies)
191JGP Riga Cup 2013Riga2013-08-27Referee (Junior ladies)
192Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2013Kaunas2013-04-05Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
193World Championship 2013London2013-03-11Judge (Senior ice dance)
194World Junior Championship 2013Milan2013-02-25Judge (Junior ladies)
195Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2013Kaunas2013-02-15Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs boys 2, Springs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
196Bavarian Open 2013Oberstdorf2013-02-06Referee (Senior ice dance)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance, Junior pairs)
197European Championship 2013Zagreb2013-01-23Judge (Senior ice dance)
198Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2012Kaunas2012-12-21Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
199Golden Spin 2012Zagreb2012-12-13Judge (Senior ice dance)
200NRW Trophy 2012Dortmund2012-12-04Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys)
201Skate America 2012Seattle2012-10-19Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
202Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2012Kaunas2012-10-13Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs boys, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
203JGP Linz 2012Linz2012-09-12Judge (Junior ladies)
204Ice Star 2012Minsk2012-09-06Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior ice dance)
205JGP Courchevel 2012Courchevel2012-08-22Referee (Junior men)
206Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2012Kaunas2012-04-14Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
207World Junior Championship 2012Minsk2012-02-27Judge (Junior men)
208Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2012Kaunas2012-02-18Referee (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Judge (Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
209Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2011Kaunas2011-12-17Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
210Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2011Quebec City2011-12-07Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance)
211Rostelecom Cup 2011Moscow2011-11-24Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
212JGP Tallinn Cup 2011Tallinn2011-10-05Judge (Junior men)
213Nebelhorn Trophy 2011Oberstdorf2011-09-22Judge (Senior ice dance)
214JGP Baltic Cup 2011Gdansk2011-09-14Judge (Junior ladies, Junior ice dance)
215JPG Volvo Cup 2011Riga2011-08-31Referee (Junior men)
216Winter Universiade 2011Erzurum2011-01-30Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
217European Championship 2011Bern2011-01-24Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
218JGP John Curry Memorial 2010Sheffield2010-09-29Judge (Junior men)
219Nebelhorn Trophy 2010Oberstdorf2010-09-22Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
220JGP Cup of Austria 2010Graz2010-09-16Referee (Junior men)
221Four Continents Championships 2010Jeonju2010-01-27Judge (Senior pairs)
222European Championship 2010Tallinn2010-01-18Judge (Senior men)
223Cup of Russia 2009Moscow2009-10-22Judge (Senior men)
224JGP Torun Cup 2009Torun2009-09-09Judge (Junior men)
225World Championship 2009Los Angeles2009-03-22Judge (Senior ladies)
226World Junior Championship 2009Sofia2009-02-22Judge (Junior ladies)
227European Championship 2009Helsinki2009-01-20Judge (Senior ladies)
228Cup of Russia 2008Moscow2008-11-20Judge (Senior men)
229Skate America 2008Everett2008-10-23Judge (Senior men)
230JGP Courchevel 2008Courchevel2008-08-27Judge (Junior men)
231World Junior Championship 2008Sofia2008-02-25Judge (Junior men, Junior pairs)
232Cup of Russia 2007Moscow2007-11-22Judge (Senior pairs)
233JGP John Curry Memorial 2007Sheffield2007-10-18Judge (Junior men)
234Nebelhorn Trophy 2007Oberstdorf2007-09-27Referee (Senior men)
235World Junior Championship 2007Oberstdorf2007-02-26Judge (Junior ladies)
2368th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalJaca2007-02-19Judge (Junior men)
237European Championship 2007Warsaw2007-01-22Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
238JGP Liberec 2006Liberec2006-10-19Judge (Junior pairs)
239Nebelhorn Trophy 2006Oberstdorf2006-09-28Judge (Senior pairs)
240Karl Schäfer Memorial 2005Wien2005-10-12Judge (Senior men)
241Nebelhorn Trophy 2005Oberstdorf2005-09-29Judge (Senior men)
242JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2004Chemnitz2004-10-07Judge (Junior ladies)
243JGP Kiev 2004Kiev2004-09-29Judge (Junior men, Junior pairs)
244Cup of China 2003Beijing2003-11-06Judge (Senior men)