Julia AGEROVA

EST Estonia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2021Tallinn2021-02-18Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
2Estonian Championships 2021Tallinn2021-01-30Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
3Tallinn Open Championships 2020Tallinn2020-09-19Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
4Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2020Tallinn2020-02-13Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1)
5Gliss Open 2020Tallinn2020-01-09Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
6Juna Skate Open 2019 WinterTallinn2019-12-12Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1)
7Tallinn Trophy 2019Tallinn2019-11-13Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4, Beginner boys)
8Juna Skate Open 2019Tallinn2019-04-27Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Gold girls, Silver girls, Bronze boys, Bronze girls 1, Bronze girls 2, Bronze girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4)
9Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2019Tallinn2019-02-21Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Springs boys)
10Gliss Open 2019Tallinn2019-01-10Referee (Intermediate novice girls, Beginner girls 3)
Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
11Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 1Tallinn2018-11-26Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
12Juna Skate Open 2018Tallinn2018-04-28Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Gold girls, Silver girls 1, Silver girls 2, Bronze girls 3, Bronze boys, Bronze girls 1, Bronze girls 2)
13IceStar Cup 2018Tallinn2018-04-13Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1)
14Tallink Hotels Cup 2018Tallinn2018-03-15Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
15Gliss Open 2018Tallinn2018-01-11Judge (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
16Reval Skate Open 2017Tallinn2017-12-16Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
17Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2017Tallinn2017-11-20Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
18Haabersti Cup 2017Tallinn2017-10-12Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
19IceStar Cup 2017Tallinn2017-04-14Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs boys, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
20Tallink Hotels Cup 2017Tallinn2017-03-16Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
21Gliss Open 2017Tallinn2017-01-12Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1)
22Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2016Tallinn2016-11-18Judge (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
23Ice Star Cup 2016Tallinn2016-04-29Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
24Tallink Hotels Cup 2016Tallinn2016-03-10Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
25Estonian Junior Championships 2016Tallinn2016-02-07Judge (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
26Gliss Open 2016Tallinn2016-01-14Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
27Tallink Hotels Cup 2015Tallinn2015-03-19Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)