Elena SAVOSTOVA

BLR Belarus
CompetitionCityDateRoles
140th Volvo Open CupRiga2019-11-05Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
240th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2019-11-05Specialist (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
Assistant (Basic novice girls 2)
3Ice Prince and Princess 2019Daugavpils2019-11-02Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
4Ventspils Perle 2019Ventspils2019-10-26Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Novice boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
5Ice Star 2019Minsk2019-10-14Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice pairs)
6JGP Egna 2019Egna2019-10-02Assistant (Junior ladies)
739th Volvo Open CupRiga2019-05-04Specialist (Senior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Debs girls, Bronze boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys 1)
8Baltic Elite Cup Series Final 2019Riga2019-05-03Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls)
9Magic Skates 2019Daugavpils2019-04-27Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
10Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2019Kaunas2019-04-06Specialist (Junior ladies, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
11Silver Skate Cup 2019Vilnius2019-03-22Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Assistant (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Beginner girls 2)
12Lounakeskus Trophy 2019Tartu2019-03-08Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
Assistant (Intermediate novice girls)
13Cup of Tyrol 2019Innsbruck2019-03-02Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
14Cup of Tyrol Interclub 2019Innsbruck2019-03-02Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
15Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2019Kaunas2019-02-15Specialist (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys)
16Belarusian Junior Championships 2019Minsk2019-02-06Controller (Junior men)
175th Tomas CupŠiauliai2019-02-02Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
1838th Volvo Open CupRiga2019-01-26Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Debs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys 1, Beginner boys 2)
Assistant (Cubs girls 2)
19Jelgava Cup 2019Jelgava2019-01-12Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
Assistant (Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 2)
20Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2018Kaunas2018-12-14Specialist (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
21Ozo Winter Cup 2018Ozolnieki2018-12-08Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls)
Assistant (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Beginner boys 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys 1)
22Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy 2018Innsbruck2018-11-12Assistant (Senior ladies)
23Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy Junior 2018Innsbruck2018-11-12Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
2437th Volvo Open CupRiga2018-11-06Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls)
25Ice Prince and Princess 2018Daugavpils2018-11-03Specialist (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
26Ventspils Perle 2018Ventspils2018-10-27Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Assistant (Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1)
27Ice Star 2018Minsk2018-10-18Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
28Jelgava Cup 2018Jelgava2018-10-13Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
29JGP Linz 2018Linz2018-08-29Assistant (Junior ladies)
3036th Volvo Open CupRiga2018-05-05Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys 2, Beginner boys 3, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys 1, Beginner girls 1)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men)
3110th Rooster cupCourbevoie2018-04-20Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Cubs boys, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Pre-novice girls, Chicks girls)
32Elektrėnai Open 2018Elektrėnai2018-04-14Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
33Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2018Kaunas2018-04-06Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4)
Assistant (Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
34Silver Skate Cup 2018Vilnius2018-03-23Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 3)
35Jelgava Spring Cup 2018Jelgava2018-03-10Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
36Olafa Cup 2018Ozolnieki2018-02-11Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
3735th Volvo Open CupRiga2018-01-27Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
38Belarusian Championships 2018Minsk2017-12-16Specialist (Senior ladies)
39Jelgava Winter Cup 2017Jelgava2017-12-09Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
40Latvian Championships 2017Riga2017-12-02Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
412nd Tomas CupŠiauliai2017-11-26Specialist (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls)
Assistant (Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3)
4234th Volvo Open CupRiga2017-11-08Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
4334th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2017-11-08Specialist (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
44Ice Star 2017 ISUMinsk2017-10-26Specialist (Senior ladies)
45Ice Star 2017 JuniorMinsk2017-10-26Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
46Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2017Kaunas2017-10-20Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
47Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2017 InterclubKaunas2017-10-19Specialist (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
48Ventspils Perle 2017Ventspils2017-10-14Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Beginner girls 2)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2)
49JGP Salzburg 2017Salzburg2017-08-30Assistant (Junior ladies)
509th Rooster cupCourbevoie2017-04-14Specialist (Chicks girls)
Assistant (Pre-novice girls, Cubs girls)
51Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2017Kaunas2017-03-03Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys)
5232nd Volvo Open CupRiga2017-01-28Specialist (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Beginner girls 2)
Assistant (Senior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
53Belarusian Junior Championships 2017Minsk2017-01-20Specialist (Junior ladies)
54Belarusian Championships 2017Minsk2016-12-17Specialist (Senior ladies)
55Ice Star 2016Minsk2016-11-18Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
56Skate Canada 2016Mississauga2016-10-27Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
575th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2016-10-18Specialist (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
585th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2016-10-18Specialist (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Assistant (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
59Belarusian Junior Championships 2016Minsk2016-02-05Specialist (Junior ladies)
60Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2015Kaunas2015-12-11Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
61Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2015Kaunas2015-10-23Assistant (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2)
62Ice Star 2015Minsk2015-10-09Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
63JGP Bratislava 2015Bratislava2015-08-19Assistant (Junior ladies)
64Belarusian Championships 2015Minsk2014-12-20Specialist (Senior ladies)
65Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2014Kaunas2014-11-14Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1)
66Ice Star 2014Minsk2014-10-17Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
67JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2014Dresden2014-10-01Assistant (Junior men)
686th Rooster cupCourbevoie2014-04-24Specialist (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Cubs boys, Chicks boys)
69Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2014Kaunas2014-04-11Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
70Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2014Kaunas2014-01-31Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
71Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2014Torun2014-01-08Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Silver girls)
72Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2013Kaunas2013-12-20Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
73Tallinn Trophy 2013Tallinn2013-11-28Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girl, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
74Warsaw Cup 2013Warsaw2013-11-13Specialist (Advanced novice girl)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
75JGP Tallinn Cup 2013Tallinn2013-10-09Assistant (Junior men)
7621st Volvo Open CupRiga2013-05-03Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
775th Rooster cupCourbevoie2013-04-25Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls, Chicks girls)
78Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2013Kaunas2013-04-05Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
79Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2013Kaunas2013-02-15Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
80Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2012Kaunas2012-12-21Assistant (Springs boys)
81Tallinn Trophy 2012Tallinn2012-11-29Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
82Warsaw Cup 2012Warsaw2012-11-15Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girl)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
8319th Volvo Open CupRiga2012-11-10Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
84Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2012Kaunas2012-10-13Assistant (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs boys, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
85JGP Austria 2012Linz2012-09-12Assistant (Junior ladies)
86Ice Star 2012Minsk2012-09-06Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior men)
874th Rooster cupCourbevoie2012-04-26Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
88NRW Trophy 2011Dortmund2011-11-29Specialist (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
89GAM Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2009Torun2009-01-08Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Silver girls 2)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
90Warsaw Cup 2007Warsaw2007-11-16Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)