Irina KOMARNICKA

LAT Latvia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1B10 - Olafa Cup 2019Ozolnieki2020-03-07Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2)
2B09 - Jelgava Cup 2020Jelgava2020-02-29Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Controller (Basic novice boys, Springs girls, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
3B08 - Lounakeskus Trophy 2020Tartu2020-02-08Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls)
4B07 - 41st Volvo Open CupRiga2020-02-01Referee (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys 1, Beginner boys 2)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys 1, Beginner boys 2)
5B06 - 8th Tomas CupŠiauliai2020-01-18Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
6Latvian Championships 2019Riga2019-12-14Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1)
Controller (Senior ice dance, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1)
7B05 - Ozo Winter Cup 2019Ozolnieki2019-12-08Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 4, Beginner boys 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 4, Beginner boys 2)
8B04 - 7th Tomas CupŠiauliai2019-11-23Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys 1, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Controller (Chicks girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys 1, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
9Cup of Russia 2019Moscow2019-11-14Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
1040th Volvo Open CupRiga2019-11-05Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior ladies, Junior pairs, Advanced novice pairs)
11B03 - 40th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2019-11-05Referee (Basic novice girls 2, Novice girls, Debs girls, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Silver girls, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
Controller (Intermediate novice boys)
Judge (Basic novice girls 2, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Silver girls, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
12B02 - Ventspils Perle 2019Ventspils2019-10-26Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Novice boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Novice boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
13Japan Open 2019Saitama2019-10-05Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
14JGP Courchevel 2019Courchevel2019-08-21Judge (Junior ladies)
1539th Volvo Open CupRiga2019-05-04Referee (Debs girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Bronze boys, Beginner boys 1)
Controller (Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Debs girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Bronze boys, Beginner boys 1)
16Baltic Elite Cup Series Final 2019Riga2019-05-03Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
176th Tomas CupŠiauliai2019-04-20Referee (Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Bronze girls, Beginner girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Bronze girls, Beginner girls)
18Hope Cup 2019Tartu2019-04-12Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1)
19Eve Cup 2019Viljandi2019-03-30Referee (Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3)
20Silver Skate Cup 2019Vilnius2019-03-22Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1)
21Lounakeskus Trophy 2019Tartu2019-03-08Referee (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
22Olafa Cup 2019Ozolnieki2019-02-16Referee (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys 1, Beginner boys 2)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys 1, Beginner boys 2)
235th Tomas CupŠiauliai2019-02-02Referee (Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
2438th Volvo Open CupRiga2019-01-26Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1)
Controller (Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1)
25Jelgava Cup 2019Jelgava2019-01-12Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
26Latvian Championships 2018Riga2018-12-15Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys)
27Ozo Winter Cup 2018Ozolnieki2018-12-08Referee (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys 2, Beginner boys 1)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys 2, Beginner boys 1)
28Tallinn Trophy 2018Tallinn2018-11-26Judge (Senior pairs)
294th Tomas CupŠiauliai2018-11-24Referee (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Debs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Debs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls)
3037th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2018-11-11Referee (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
Controller (Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
3137th Volvo Open CupRiga2018-11-06Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior pairs, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice pairs)
32Ventspils Perle 2018Ventspils2018-10-27Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
33Jelgava Cup 2018Jelgava2018-10-13Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
34Tartu Cup 2018Tartu2018-10-06Controller (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Beginner girls 1)
35JGP Ostrava 2018Ostrava2018-09-26Judge (Junior ladies)
3636th Volvo Open CupRiga2018-05-05Referee (Junior ladies 2, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Bronze girls, Beginner boys 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys 1, Beginner boys 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Bronze girls, Beginner boys 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys 1, Beginner boys 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
373rd Tomas CupŠiauliai2018-04-21Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
38Hope Cup 2018Tartu2018-04-07Referee (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
39Eve Cup 2018Viljandi2018-03-31Referee (Junior ladies 2, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 4)
40Silver Skate Cup 2018Vilnius2018-03-23Referee (Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
41Jelgava Spring Cup 2018Jelgava2018-03-10Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
42Lounakeskus Trophy 2018Tartu2018-02-23Referee (Basic novice B girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3, Gold girls)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Gold girls, Beginner girls 2)
43Olafa Cup 2018Ozolnieki2018-02-11Referee (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
4435th Volvo Open CupRiga2018-01-27Referee (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
45Ozo Winter Cup 2017Ozolnieki2017-12-16Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys)
46Jelgava Winter Cup 2017Jelgava2017-12-09Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
47Latvian Championships 2017Riga2017-12-02Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
482nd Tomas CupŠiauliai2017-11-26Referee (Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3)
Controller (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls)
Judge (Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3)
4934th Volvo Open CupRiga2017-11-08Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
5034th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2017-11-08Controller (Junior ladies, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
51Ventspils Perle 2017Ventspils2017-10-14Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
52JGP Riga 2017Riga2017-09-06Judge (Junior ladies)
5333rd Volvo Open CupRiga2017-05-06Referee (Cubs boys)
Controller (Novice girls, Chicks boys, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 1)
54Eve Cup 2017Viljandi2017-04-01Controller (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Springs girls)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 4, Beginner boys)
5532nd Volvo Open CupRiga2017-01-28Referee (Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Beginner girls 1)
Controller (Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Beginner girls 1)
56Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2016Kaunas2016-12-16Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 1)
57Latvian Championships 2016Ventspils2016-12-03Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
58NHK Trophy 2016Sapporo2016-11-25Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
5931st Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2016-11-09Judge (Senior ladies)
6031st Volvo Open CupRiga2016-11-09Controller (Senior ladies)
6131st Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2016-11-09Judge (Junior ladies 2)
6231st Volvo Open CupRiga2016-11-09Controller (Junior ladies)
6331st Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2016-11-09Judge (Advanced novice boys)
6431st Volvo Open CupRiga2016-11-09Controller (Novice girls, Novice boys, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys)
Judge (Basic novice A girls)
65Ventspils Perle 2016Ventspils2016-10-29Referee (Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
66JGP Tallinn Cup 2016Tallinn2016-09-28Judge (Junior men, Junior pairs)
67Latvian Championships 2015Riga2015-12-12Controller (Junior ladies)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
6828th Volvo Open CupRiga2015-11-04Referee (Chicks boys 2)
Judge (Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1)
6927th Volvo Open CupRiga2015-05-01Judge (Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 1)
7024th Volvo Open CupRiga2014-05-10Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs boys, Springs girls)
71Magic Skates 2014Daugavpils2014-03-22Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1)
72Lounakeskus Trophy 2014Tartu2014-02-21Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4)
Assistant (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)