Laimute KRAUZIENE

LTU Lithuania
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1World Team Trophy 2019Fukuoka2019-04-11Referee (Senior ladies)
2Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2019Kaunas2019-04-06Controller (Junior ladies, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
3Tallink Hotels Cup 2019Tallinn2019-02-22Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
4Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2019Tallinn2019-02-21Referee (Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3)
Controller (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
Judge (Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3)
5Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2019Kaunas2019-02-15Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
6European Championship 2019Minsk2019-01-15Judge (Senior ladies)
7Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2018Kaunas2018-12-14Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
8Lithuanian Championships 2018Elektrėnai2018-12-01Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
9Internationaux de France de Patinage 2018Grenoble2018-11-23Referee (Senior pairs)
10Cup of Russia 2018Moscow2018-11-16Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
11Ice Prince and Princess 2018Daugavpils2018-11-03Controller (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
12Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2018Kaunas2018-10-27Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
13JGP Ljubljana 2018Ljubljana2018-10-03Judge (Junior ladies)
14JGP Ostrava 2018Ostrava2018-09-26Judge (Junior ice dance)
15Lombardia Trophy 2018Bergamo2018-09-13Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
16NRW Summer Trophy 2018Dortmund2018-08-10Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
17Magic Skates 2018Daugavpils2018-04-27Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
18Elektrėnai Open 2018Elektrėnai2018-04-14Controller (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
19Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2018Kaunas2018-04-06Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4)
20Tallink Hotels Cup 2018Tallinn2018-03-15Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
21Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2018Kaunas2018-02-09Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys)
22Four Continents Championships 2018Taipei City2018-01-22Referee (Senior ladies)
23Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2017Kaunas2017-12-16Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
24Ice Prince and Princess 2017Daugavpils2017-11-04Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
25Ice Star 2017 ISUMinsk2017-10-26Controller (Senior ladies)
26Ice Star 2017 JuniorMinsk2017-10-26Controller (Advanced novice girls)
27Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2017Kaunas2017-10-20Controller (Junior men)
28Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2017 InterclubKaunas2017-10-19Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
29JGP Gdansk 2017Gdansk2017-10-04Judge (Junior ladies)
30Lombardia Trophy 2017Bergamo2017-09-13Judge (Senior ladies)
31Magic Skates 2017Daugavpils2017-04-28Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
32Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2017Kaunas2017-04-21Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
33Elektrėnai Open 2017Elektrėnai2017-04-08Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls)
34Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2017Kaunas2017-03-03Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys)
35Open Ice Mall Cup 2017Eilat2017-02-23Referee (Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys)
Controller (Junior ladies 1, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
36Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2016Kaunas2016-12-16Controller (Junior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
37Ice Star 2016Minsk2016-11-18Controller (Junior ladies)
Judge (Advanced novice boys)
38Ice Star 2016 InterclubMinsk2016-11-18Controller (Gold girls, Gold boys)
39Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2016Kaunas2016-10-21Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls)
40JGP Czech Skate 2016Ostrava2016-08-31Judge (Junior ladies)
41Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2016Kaunas2016-04-15Controller (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
42World Championship 2016Boston2016-03-26Judge (Senior ladies)
43Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2016Kaunas2016-02-06Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
44European Championship 2016Bratislava2016-01-25Referee (Senior men)
45Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2015Kaunas2015-12-11Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
46Ice Challenge 2015Graz2015-10-27Judge (Senior ladies)
47Lombardia Trophy 2015Sesto San Giovanni2015-09-17Judge (Senior ladies)
48Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
49Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2015Kaunas2015-02-21Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
50Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2014Kaunas2014-12-12Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1)
51Tallinn Trophy 2014Tallinn2014-12-03Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
52Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2014Kaunas2014-11-14Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2)
5325th Volvo Open CupRiga2014-11-05Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
54JGP Croatia Cup 2014Zagreb2014-10-08Judge (Junior ladies)
55JGP Tallinn Cup 2014Tallinn2014-09-24Judge (Junior ladies)
56JGP Courchevel 2014Courchevel2014-08-20Referee (Junior ladies)
57Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2014Odintsovo2014-04-25Judge (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys 2)
58Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2014Kaunas2014-04-11Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1)
59World Championship 2014Saitama2014-03-24Judge (Senior ladies)
60Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2014Kaunas2014-01-31Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
61European Championship 2014Budapest2014-01-13Judge (Senior men)
62Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2013Kaunas2013-12-20Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
63NRW Trophy 2013Dortmund2013-12-04Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
64Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2013Kaunas2013-10-26Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
65Skate America 2013Detroit2013-10-17Judge (Senior men)
66Nebelhorn Trophy 2013Oberstdorf2013-09-25Judge (Senior ladies)
67JGP Riga CupRiga2013-08-27Referee (Junior ladies)
68Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2013Kaunas2013-04-05Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
69World Junior Championship 2013Milan2013-02-25Judge (Junior ladies)
70Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2013Kaunas2013-02-15Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs boys 2, Springs girls 1, Springs boys 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
71Bavarian Open 2013Oberstdorf2013-02-06Judge (Senior men)
72Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2012Kaunas2012-12-21Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls 1, Springs boys, Springs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
73NRW Trophy 2012Dortmund2012-12-04Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys)
74Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2012Kaunas2012-10-13Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs boys, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
75JGP Austria 2012Linz2012-09-12Judge (Junior ladies)
76Ice Star 2012Minsk2012-09-06Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
77JGP Courchevel 2012Courchevel2012-08-22Referee (Junior men)
78Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2012Kaunas2012-04-14Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
79World Junior Championship 2012Minsk2012-02-27Judge (Junior men)
80Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2012Kaunas2012-02-18Referee (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Judge (Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
81Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2011Kaunas2011-12-17Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
82Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2011Quebec City2011-12-07Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
83Rostelecom CupMoscow2011-11-24Judge (Senior men)
84JGP Tallinn Cup 2011Tallinn2011-10-12Judge (Junior men)
85JGP Baltic Cup 2011Gdansk2011-09-14Judge (Junior ladies)
86JGP Volvo CupRiga2011-08-31Referee (Junior men)
87Winter Universiade 2011Erzurum2011-01-30Judge (Senior ladies)
88European Championship 2011Bern2011-01-24Judge (Senior men)
89JGP John Curry Memorial 2010Sheffield2010-09-29Judge (Junior men)
90Nebelhorn Trophy 2010Oberstdorf2010-09-22Judge (Senior men)
91JGP Cup of AustriaGraz2010-09-16Referee (Junior men)
92European Championship 2010Tallinn2010-01-18Judge (Senior men)
93Cup of Russia 2009Moscow2009-10-22Judge (Senior men)
94JGP Torun CupTorun2009-09-09Judge (Junior men)
95World Championship 2009Los Angeles2009-03-22Judge (Senior ladies)
96World Junior Championship 2009Sofia2009-02-22Judge (Junior ladies)
97European Championship 2009Helsinki2009-01-20Judge (Senior ladies)
98Cup of Russia 2008Moscow2008-11-20Judge (Senior men)
99Skate America 2008Everett2008-10-23Judge (Senior men)
100JGP Courchevel 2008Courchevel2008-08-27Judge (Junior men)
101World Junior Championship 2008Sofia2008-02-25Judge (Junior men)
102JGP John Curry Memorial 2007Sheffield2007-10-18Judge (Junior men)
103Nebelhorn Trophy 2007Oberstdorf2007-09-27Referee (Senior men)
104World Junior Championship 2007Oberstdorf2007-02-26Judge (Junior ladies)
1058th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalJaca2007-02-19Judge (Junior men)
106Karl Schäfer Memorial 2005Wien2005-10-12Judge (Senior men)
107Nebelhorn Trophy 2005Oberstdorf2005-09-29Judge (Senior men)