Laimute KRAUZIENE

LTU Lithuania
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1World Championship 2021Stockholm2021-03-22Judge (Senior ice dance)
2Lithuanian Championships 2020Elektrėnai2021-03-06Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 4, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
3Tallink Hotels Cup 2021Tallinn2021-02-18Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
4Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2021Tallinn2021-02-18Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
5LuMi Dance Trophy 2021Odessa2021-02-10Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
6Winter Star 2020Minsk2020-12-11Judge (Senior ladies)
7Winter Star 2020 ISUMinsk2020-12-11Referee (Senior ice dance)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
8Winter Star 2020Minsk2020-12-11Judge (Junior ladies)
9Winter Star 2020 ISUMinsk2020-12-11Referee (Junior ice dance)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior ice dance)
10NRW Autumn Trophy 2020Dortmund2020-11-26Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior ice dance, Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance)
1143rd Volvo Open CupRiga2020-11-07Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys 2)
12Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2020Kaunas2020-10-24Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 4, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
13Budapest Trophy Junior 2020Budapest2020-10-14Judge (Senior ladies)
14Budapest Trophy 2020Budapest2020-10-14Judge (Senior ice dance)
15Nebelhorn Trophy 2020Oberstdorf2020-09-23Referee (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
Judge (Senior ice dance)
16Tallinn Open Championships 2020Tallinn2020-09-19Referee (Junior ice dance)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
Judge (Junior ice dance, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
17World Junior Championship 2020Tallinn2020-03-02Judge (Junior ice dance)
18B09 - Jelgava Cup 2020Jelgava2020-02-29Referee (Basic novice boys, Springs girls, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 1)
Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 2)
Judge (Basic novice boys, Springs girls, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 1)
19Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2020Kaunas2020-02-22Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
20Tallink Hotels Cup 2020Tallinn2020-02-13Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
21Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2020Tallinn2020-02-13Referee (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1)
22Bavarian Open 2020Oberstdorf2020-02-03Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice pairs)
Controller (Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice pairs)
23European Championship 2020Graz2020-01-20Judge (Senior ice dance)
24B06 - 8th Tomas CupŠiauliai2020-01-18Referee (Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1)
Judge (Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
25Mentor Torun Cup 2020Torun2020-01-07Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Gold boys, Gold girls)
26Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2019Kaunas2019-12-06Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
27Cup of Russia 2019Moscow2019-11-14Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
28Ice Prince and Princess 2019Daugavpils2019-11-02Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
29Skate America 2019Las Vegas2019-10-17Referee (Senior ladies)
30Shanghai Trophy 2019Shanghai2019-10-03Referee (Senior men)
31Nebelhorn Trophy 2019Oberstdorf2019-09-26Judge (Senior ice dance)
32Lombardia Trophy 2019Bergamo2019-09-13Judge (Senior ice dance)
33JGP Riga 2019Riga2019-09-04Judge (Junior ladies)
3439th Volvo Open CupRiga2019-05-04Referee (Springs girls)
Controller (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1)
35Baltic Elite Cup Series Final 2019Riga2019-05-03Referee (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Controller (Junior ladies, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
36Magic Skates 2019Daugavpils2019-04-27Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
37World Team Trophy 2019Fukuoka2019-04-11Referee (Senior ladies)
38Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2019Kaunas2019-04-06Controller (Junior ladies, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
39Tallink Hotels Cup 2019Tallinn2019-02-22Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
40Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2019Tallinn2019-02-21Referee (Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2)
Controller (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
Judge (Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2)
41Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2019Kaunas2019-02-15Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
42European Championship 2019Minsk2019-01-15Judge (Senior ladies)
43Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2018Kaunas2018-12-14Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
44Lithuanian Championships 2018Elektrėnai2018-12-01Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
45Internationaux de France de Patinage 2018Grenoble2018-11-23Referee (Senior pairs)
46Cup of Russia 2018Moscow2018-11-16Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
47Ice Prince and Princess 2018Daugavpils2018-11-03Controller (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
48Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2018Kaunas2018-10-27Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
49JGP Ljubljana 2018Ljubljana2018-10-03Judge (Junior ladies)
50JGP Ostrava 2018Ostrava2018-09-26Judge (Junior ice dance)
51Lombardia Trophy 2018Bergamo2018-09-13Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
52NRW Summer Trophy 2018Dortmund2018-08-10Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
53Magic Skates 2018Daugavpils2018-04-27Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
54Elektrėnai Open 2018Elektrėnai2018-04-14Controller (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
55Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2018Kaunas2018-04-06Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
56World Championship 2018Milano2018-03-19Judge (Senior ice dance)
57Tallink Hotels Cup 2018Tallinn2018-03-15Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
58Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2018Kaunas2018-02-09Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
59Four Continents Championships 2018Taipei City2018-01-22Referee (Senior ladies)
60European Championship 2018Moscow2018-01-15Judge (Senior pairs)
61Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2017Kaunas2017-12-16Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
62Skate America 2017Lake Placid2017-11-24Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
63Ice Prince and Princess 2017Daugavpils2017-11-04Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
64Ice Star 2017Minsk2017-10-26Controller (Senior ladies)
65Ice Star 2017 JuniorMinsk2017-10-26Controller (Advanced novice girls)
66Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2017Kaunas2017-10-20Controller (Junior men)
67Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2017 InterclubKaunas2017-10-19Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys)
68JGP Gdansk 2017Gdansk2017-10-04Judge (Junior ladies)
69Nebelhorn Trophy 2017Oberstdorf2017-09-27Judge (Senior ice dance)
7025th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2017-09-21Judge (Senior ice dance)
71Lombardia Trophy 2017Bergamo2017-09-13Judge (Senior ladies)
72Magic Skates 2017Daugavpils2017-04-28Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
73Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2017Kaunas2017-04-21Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 1, Junior men 2, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
74Elektrėnai Open 2017Elektrėnai2017-04-08Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls)
75World Championship 2017Helsinki2017-03-27Judge (Senior pairs)
76Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2017Kaunas2017-03-03Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
77Open Ice Mall Cup 2017Eilat2017-02-23Referee (Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys)
Controller (Junior ladies 1, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
78European Championship 2017Ostrava2017-01-25Judge (Senior pairs)
79Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2016Kaunas2016-12-16Controller (Junior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
80Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix FinalMarseille2016-12-07Referee (Senior pairs, Junior pairs)
81Tallinn Trophy 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Referee (Senior pairs)
Judge (Senior ice dance)
82Tallinn Trophy International 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Referee (Junior pairs, Junior ice dance)
83Ice Star 2016Minsk2016-11-18Controller (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ice dance, Advanced novice boys)
84Ice Star 2016 InterclubMinsk2016-11-18Controller (Gold boys, Gold girls)
85Cup of Russia 2016Moscow2016-11-04Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
86Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2016Kaunas2016-10-21Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls)
8747th Pokal der Blauen SchwerterDresden2016-10-05Referee (Junior pairs)
8824th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2016-09-29Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
89Lombardia Trophy 2016Bergamo2016-09-08Judge (Senior pairs)
90JGP Czech Skate 2016Ostrava2016-08-31Judge (Junior ladies)
91Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2016Kaunas2016-04-15Controller (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys)
92World Championship 2016Boston2016-03-26Judge (Senior ladies)
93World Junior Championship 2016Debrecen2016-03-14Judge (Junior ice dance)
94Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2016Kaunas2016-02-06Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
95European Championship 2016Bratislava2016-01-25Referee (Senior men)
96Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2015Kaunas2015-12-11Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
97Warsaw Cup 2015Warsaw2015-11-26Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
98Cup of Russian 2015Moscow2015-11-19Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
99Ice Challenge 2015Graz2015-10-27Judge (Senior ladies)
100Lombardia Trophy 2015Milano2015-09-17Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
101JGP Linz 2015Linz2015-09-09Judge (Junior ice dance)
102JGP Riga Cup 2015Riga2015-08-26Judge (Junior ice dance)
103World Championship 2015Shanghai2015-03-23Judge (Senior ice dance)
104Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
105Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2015Kaunas2015-02-21Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
106Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2014Kaunas2014-12-12Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2)
107Tallinn Trophy 2014Tallinn2014-12-03Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior ice dance, Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior ice dance)
108Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2014Kaunas2014-11-14Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3)
10925th Volvo Open CupRiga2014-11-05Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
110JGP Croatia Cup 2014Zagreb2014-10-08Judge (Junior ladies)
111JGP Tallinn Cup 2014Tallinn2014-09-24Judge (Junior ladies)
112JGP Courchevel 2014Courchevel2014-08-20Referee (Junior ladies)
113Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2014Odintsovo2014-04-25Judge (Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice girls 2)
114Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2014Kaunas2014-04-11Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2)
115World Championship 2014Saitama2014-03-24Judge (Senior ladies)
116Olympics 2014Sochi2014-02-07Judge (Senior ice dance)
117Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2014Kaunas2014-01-31Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
118European Championship 2014Budapest2014-01-13Judge (Senior men)
119Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2013Kaunas2013-12-20Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2)
120NRW Trophy 2013Dortmund2013-12-04Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
121Cup of Russia 2013Moscow2013-11-22Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
122Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2013Kaunas2013-10-26Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
123Skate America 2013Detroit2013-10-17Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
124Finlandia Trophy 2013Espoo2013-10-04Judge (Senior ice dance)
125Nebelhorn Trophy 2013Oberstdorf2013-09-25Judge (Senior ladies)
126JGP Riga Cup 2013Riga2013-08-27Referee (Junior ladies)
127Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2013Kaunas2013-04-05Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
128World Championship 2013London2013-03-11Judge (Senior ice dance)
129World Junior Championship 2013Milan2013-02-25Judge (Junior ladies)
130Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2013Kaunas2013-02-15Controller (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs boys 1, Springs girls 2, Springs boys 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
131Bavarian Open 2013Oberstdorf2013-02-06Referee (Senior ice dance)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance, Junior pairs)
132European Championship 2013Zagreb2013-01-23Judge (Senior ice dance)
133Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2012Kaunas2012-12-21Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs boys, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
134Golden Spin 2012Zagreb2012-12-13Judge (Senior ice dance)
135NRW Trophy 2012Dortmund2012-12-04Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys)
136Skate America 2012Seattle2012-10-19Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
137Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2012Kaunas2012-10-13Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
138JGP Linz 2012Linz2012-09-12Judge (Junior ladies)
139Ice Star 2012Minsk2012-09-06Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior ice dance)
140JGP Courchevel 2012Courchevel2012-08-22Referee (Junior men)
141Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2012Kaunas2012-04-14Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
142World Junior Championship 2012Minsk2012-02-27Judge (Junior men)
143Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2012Kaunas2012-02-18Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Judge (Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
144Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2011Kaunas2011-12-17Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
145Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2011Quebec City2011-12-07Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance)
146Rostelecom Cup 2011Moscow2011-11-24Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
147JGP Tallinn Cup 2011Tallinn2011-10-05Judge (Junior men)
148Nebelhorn Trophy 2011Oberstdorf2011-09-22Judge (Senior ice dance)
149JGP Baltic Cup 2011Gdansk2011-09-14Judge (Junior ladies, Junior ice dance)
150JPG Volvo Cup 2011Riga2011-08-31Referee (Junior men)
151Winter Universiade 2011Erzurum2011-01-30Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
152European Championship 2011Bern2011-01-24Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
153JGP John Curry Memorial 2010Sheffield2010-09-29Judge (Junior men)
154Nebelhorn Trophy 2010Oberstdorf2010-09-22Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
155JGP Cup of Austria 2010Graz2010-09-16Referee (Junior men)
156Four Continents Championships 2010Jeonju2010-01-27Judge (Senior pairs)
157European Championship 2010Tallinn2010-01-18Judge (Senior men)
158Cup of Russia 2009Moscow2009-10-22Judge (Senior men)
159JGP Torun Cup 2009Torun2009-09-09Judge (Junior men)
160World Championship 2009Los Angeles2009-03-22Judge (Senior ladies)
161World Junior Championship 2009Sofia2009-02-22Judge (Junior ladies)
162European Championship 2009Helsinki2009-01-20Judge (Senior ladies)
163Cup of Russia 2008Moscow2008-11-20Judge (Senior men)
164Skate America 2008Everett2008-10-23Judge (Senior men)
165JGP Courchevel 2008Courchevel2008-08-27Judge (Junior men)
166World Junior Championship 2008Sofia2008-02-25Judge (Junior men, Junior pairs)
167Cup of Russia 2007Moscow2007-11-22Judge (Senior pairs)
168JGP John Curry Memorial 2007Sheffield2007-10-18Judge (Junior men)
169Nebelhorn Trophy 2007Oberstdorf2007-09-27Referee (Senior men)
170World Junior Championship 2007Oberstdorf2007-02-26Judge (Junior ladies)
1718th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalJaca2007-02-19Judge (Junior men)
172European Championship 2007Warsaw2007-01-22Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
173JGP Liberec 2006Liberec2006-10-19Judge (Junior pairs)
174Nebelhorn Trophy 2006Oberstdorf2006-09-28Judge (Senior pairs)
175Karl Schäfer Memorial 2005Wien2005-10-12Judge (Senior men)
176Nebelhorn Trophy 2005Oberstdorf2005-09-29Judge (Senior men)
177JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2004Chemnitz2004-10-07Judge (Junior ladies)
178JGP Kiev 2004Kiev2004-09-29Judge (Junior men, Junior pairs)
179Cup of China 2003Beijing2003-11-06Judge (Senior men)