Elena GROMOVA

EST Estonia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2020Tallinn2020-02-13Referee (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 4, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 4, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
2Gliss Open 2020Tallinn2020-01-09Referee (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
3Juna Skate Open 2019 WinterTallinn2019-12-12Judge (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Springs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
4Tallinn Trophy 2019Tallinn2019-11-13Referee (Intermediate novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Novice girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
5Juna Skate Open 2019Tallinn2019-04-27Referee (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Gold girls, Silver girls, Bronze girls 3, Bronze boys, Bronze girls 2, Bronze girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Gold girls, Silver girls, Bronze girls 3, Bronze boys, Bronze girls 2, Bronze girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
6IceStar Cup 2019Tallinn2019-04-05Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
7Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2019Tallinn2019-02-21Referee (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys)
Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 4)
8Gliss Open 2019Tallinn2019-01-10Referee (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 4, Cubs girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys 1)
9Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 1Tallinn2018-11-26Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls)
10Juna Skate Open 2018Tallinn2018-04-28Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 1, Gold girls, Silver girls 1, Silver girls 2, Bronze girls 1, Bronze girls 3, Bronze boys, Bronze girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
11IceStar Cup 2018Tallinn2018-04-13Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 1)
12Tallink Hotels Cup 2018Tallinn2018-03-15Referee (Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys)
Judge (Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys)
13Gliss Open 2018Tallinn2018-01-11Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 4)
14Reval Skate Open 2017Tallinn2017-12-16Referee (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Springs girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
15Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2017Tallinn2017-11-20Judge (Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
16Haabersti Cup 2017Tallinn2017-10-12Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
17Tallink Hotels Cup 2017Tallinn2017-03-16Referee (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls)
Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3)
Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls)
18Lounakeskus Trophy 2017Tartu2017-02-24Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
19Gliss Open 2017Tallinn2017-01-12Referee (Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 4, Cubs girls 3, Pre-chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 4, Cubs girls 3, Pre-chicks girls)
20Gliss Open 2016Tallinn2016-01-14Referee (Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 4, Cubs boys 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 4, Cubs boys 2)
21Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Controller (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
22Estonian Junior Championships 2014Tallinn2014-01-24Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
23Tallinn Trophy 2012Tallinn2012-11-29Judge (Junior ladies)