Elena GROMOVA

EST Estonia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Juna Skate Open 2019Tallinn2019-04-27Referee (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Gold girls, Silver girls, Bronze girls 3, Bronze girls 2, Bronze boys, Bronze girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Gold girls, Silver girls, Bronze girls 3, Bronze girls 2, Bronze boys, Bronze girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1)
2IceStar Cup 2019Tallinn2019-04-05Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
3Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2019Tallinn2019-02-21Referee (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 4)
4Gliss Open 2019Tallinn2019-01-10Referee (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 4, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys 1)
5Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 1Tallinn2018-11-26Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls)
6Juna Skate Open 2018Tallinn2018-04-28Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Gold girls, Silver girls 2, Silver girls 1, Bronze girls 1, Bronze girls 2, Bronze boys, Bronze girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
7IceStar Cup 2018Tallinn2018-04-13Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 1)
8Tallink Hotels Cup 2018Tallinn2018-03-15Referee (Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
Judge (Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
9Gliss Open 2018Tallinn2018-01-11Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 4)
10Reval Skate Open 2017Tallinn2017-12-16Referee (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Springs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
11Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2017Tallinn2017-11-20Judge (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys)
12Haabersti Cup 2017Tallinn2017-10-12Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
13Tallink Hotels Cup 2017Tallinn2017-03-16Referee (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
14Lounakeskus Trophy 2017Tartu2017-02-24Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
15Gliss Open 2017Tallinn2017-01-12Referee (Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 4, Pre-chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 4, Pre-chicks girls)
16Gliss Open 2016Tallinn2016-01-14Referee (Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 4, Cubs boys 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 4, Cubs boys 2)
17Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Controller (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
18Estonian Junior Championships 2014Tallinn2014-01-24Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
19Tallinn Trophy 2012Tallinn2012-11-29Judge (Junior ladies)