Raimo REINSALU

LAT Latvia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
137th Volvo Open CupRiga2018-11-06Assistant (Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice boys)
211th Tirnavia Ice CupTrnava2018-11-01Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Pre-novice girls)
33rd Tomas CupŠiauliai2018-04-21Specialist (Cubs girls 2)
4Hope Cup 2018Tartu2018-04-07Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Beginner girls 1)
5Eve Cup 2018Viljandi2018-03-31Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 4)
6Lounakeskus Trophy 2018Tartu2018-02-23Specialist (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 4, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Silver girls, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
7Open Ice Mall Cup 2018 Non ISUEilat2018-01-31Specialist (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Cubs girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 4)
Assistant (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys)
835th Volvo Open CupRiga2018-01-27Assistant (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Springs boys, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
9Jelgava Winter Cup 2017Jelgava2017-12-09Specialist (Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Pre-chicks girls)
10Tomas Cup 2017Šiauliai2017-11-26Specialist (Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3)
Assistant (Pre-chicks girls)
1134th Volvo Open CupRiga2017-11-08Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
1210th Tirnavia Ice CupTrnava2017-11-02Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice girls)
13Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2017Kaunas2017-10-20Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies)
14Ventspils Perle 2017Ventspils2017-10-14Specialist (Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
15JGP Zagreb 2017Zagreb2017-09-27Assistant (Junior ladies)
16Eve Cup 2017Viljandi2017-04-01Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
Assistant (Chicks girls 1)
17Jelgava Cup 2017Jelgava2017-03-11Specialist (Springs girls, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys)
18Open Ice Mall Cup 2017Eilat2017-02-23Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Novice girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys)
Assistant (Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3)
1932nd Volvo Open CupRiga2017-01-28Specialist (Senior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
20Ice Star 2016Minsk2016-11-18Assistant (Senior men, Junior men)
2131st Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2016-11-09Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Senior men)
229th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2016-11-03Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
23Ventspils Perle 2016Ventspils2016-10-29Specialist (Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks boys 2)
2430th Volvo Open CupRiga2016-05-07Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Chicks boys 1)
25Eve Cup 2016Viljandi2016-03-25Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys 2, Beginner girls 3)
26Lounakeskus Trophy 2016Tartu2016-02-27Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Chicks boys 1, Beginner girls 4)
Assistant (Junior men, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
2729th Volvo Open CupRiga2016-01-23Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls)
28Latvian Championships 2015Riga2015-12-12Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men)
2928th Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2015-11-04Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys)
30Ventspils Perle 2015Ventspils2015-10-24Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Beginner girls 1)
Assistant (Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1)
3127th Volvo Open CupRiga2015-05-01Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Novice girls)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys)
32Lounakeskus Trophy 2015Tartu2015-02-20Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Cubs boys 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 4)
Assistant (Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
3326th Volvo Open CupRiga2015-01-23Assistant (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
3425th Volvo Open CupRiga2014-11-05Assistant (Basic novice A girls)
35Ventspils Perle 2014Ventspils2014-10-25Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
36Ice Star 2014Minsk2014-10-17Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
3724th Volvo Open CupRiga2014-05-10Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Novice B girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies 1)
38Magic Skates 2014Daugavpils2014-03-22Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
39Lounakeskus Trophy 2014Tartu2014-02-21Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Cubs boys 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
Assistant (Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
4023rd Volvo Open CupRiga2014-01-25Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
4122nd Volvo Open CupRiga2013-11-07Assistant (Senior men)
42Ice Star 2013Minsk2013-10-18Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior men)
43Magic Skates 2013Daugavpils2013-02-28Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Springs girls, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys)
44Lounakeskus Trophy 2013Tartu2013-02-22Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
45Tallinn Trophy 2012Tallinn2012-11-29Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
4619th Volvo Open CupRiga2012-11-10Specialist (Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Chicks girls 1)
47Ventspils Perle 2012Ventspils2012-10-27Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Novice girls)
48Ice Star 2012Minsk2012-09-06Specialist (Senior men, Junior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
49Stockholm Trophy 2012Upplands Väsby2012-02-25Assistant (Junior ladies 2, Basic novice B girls, Debs boys, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
50Stockholm Trophy 2011Bromma2011-03-02Specialist (Debs girls 2, Debs girls 3, Debs girls 1, Debs boys, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls)
51Cup of Russia 2009Moscow2009-10-22Judge (Senior ladies)
52JGP Golden LynxGomel2008-10-01Judge (Junior ladies)
53Junior Grand Prix Final 2007Gdansk2007-12-06Judge (Junior ladies)
54JGP John Curry Memorial 2007Sheffield2007-10-18Judge (Junior ladies)
55Warsaw Cup 2006Warsaw2006-11-17Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
56JGP Spin Of NorwayOslo2006-09-27Judge (Junior ladies)