Raimo REINSALU

LAT Latvia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
143rd Volvo Open CupRiga2020-11-07Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men)
2B09 - Jelgava Cup 2020Jelgava2020-02-29Specialist (Basic novice boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner boys)
3B08 - Lounakeskus Trophy 2020Tartu2020-02-08Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls, Beginner girls 3)
Assistant (Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2)
4Reykjavík International Games 2020Reykjavík2020-01-24Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Assistant (Junior men)
5Reykjavík International Games 2020 InterclubReykjavík2020-01-24Specialist (Junior ladies)
6B06 - 8th Tomas CupŠiauliai2020-01-18Specialist (Cubs girls)
7B04 - 7th Tomas CupŠiauliai2019-11-23Specialist (Beginner girls 2)
840th Volvo Open CupRiga2019-11-05Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Junior men)
912th Tirnavia Ice CupTrnava2019-10-31Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls)
10B01 - Tartu Cup 2019Tartu2019-10-05Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Intermediate novice girls, Novice girls, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
11JGP Riga 2019Riga2019-09-04Specialist (Junior ladies)
1239th Volvo Open CupRiga2019-05-04Specialist (Beginner girls 3)
13Hope Cup 2019Tartu2019-04-12Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
14Eve Cup 2019Viljandi2019-03-30Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks boys 3, Pre-chicks boys 2, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1)
Assistant (Pre-chicks girls 2)
15Silver Skate Cup 2019Vilnius2019-03-22Specialist (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
16Lounakeskus Trophy 2019Tartu2019-03-08Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
17Open Ice Mall Cup 2019Eilat2019-02-20Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
18Open Ice Mall Cup 2019 Non ISUEilat2019-02-20Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies)
19Open Ice Mall Cup 2019Eilat2019-02-20Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys)
20Open Ice Mall Cup 2019 Non ISUEilat2019-02-20Assistant (Novice girls)
2137th Volvo Open CupRiga2018-11-06Assistant (Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice boys)
2211th Tirnavia Ice CupTrnava2018-11-01Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Pre-novice girls)
23Tartu Cup 2018Tartu2018-10-06Specialist (Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
243rd Tomas CupŠiauliai2018-04-21Specialist (Cubs girls 2)
25Hope Cup 2018Tartu2018-04-07Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Beginner girls 1)
26Eve Cup 2018Viljandi2018-03-31Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
27Lounakeskus Trophy 2018Tartu2018-02-23Specialist (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 4, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Silver girls, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
28Open Ice Mall Cup 2018 Non ISUEilat2018-01-31Specialist (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Cubs girls 1, Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 4)
Assistant (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys)
2935th Volvo Open CupRiga2018-01-27Assistant (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Springs boys, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
30Jelgava Winter Cup 2017Jelgava2017-12-09Specialist (Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Pre-chicks girls)
312nd Tomas CupŠiauliai2017-11-26Specialist (Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3)
Assistant (Pre-chicks girls)
3234th Volvo Open CupRiga2017-11-08Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
3310th Tirnavia Ice CupTrnava2017-11-02Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice girls)
34Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2017Kaunas2017-10-20Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies)
35Ventspils Perle 2017Ventspils2017-10-14Specialist (Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
36JGP Zagreb 2017Zagreb2017-09-27Assistant (Junior ladies)
37Eve Cup 2017Viljandi2017-04-01Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
Assistant (Chicks girls 1)
38Jelgava Cup 2017Jelgava2017-03-11Specialist (Springs girls, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2)
39Open Ice Mall Cup 2017Eilat2017-02-23Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys)
Assistant (Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
4032nd Volvo Open CupRiga2017-01-28Specialist (Senior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
41Ice Star 2016Minsk2016-11-18Assistant (Senior men, Junior men)
4231st Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2016-11-09Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Senior men)
439th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2016-11-03Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
44Ventspils Perle 2016Ventspils2016-10-29Specialist (Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks boys 2)
4530th Volvo Open CupRiga2016-05-07Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Chicks boys 1)
46Eve Cup 2016Viljandi2016-03-25Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys 1)
47Lounakeskus Trophy 2016Tartu2016-02-27Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Chicks boys 1, Beginner girls 4)
Assistant (Junior men, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
4829th Volvo Open CupRiga2016-01-23Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls)
49Latvian Championships 2015Riga2015-12-12Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
5028th Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2015-11-04Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys)
51Ventspils Perle 2015Ventspils2015-10-24Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Beginner girls 1)
Assistant (Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
5227th Volvo Open CupRiga2015-05-01Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
53Lounakeskus Trophy 2015Tartu2015-02-20Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Cubs boys 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 4)
Assistant (Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
5426th Volvo Open CupRiga2015-01-23Assistant (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
5525th Volvo Open CupRiga2014-11-05Assistant (Basic novice A girls)
56Ventspils Perle 2014Ventspils2014-10-25Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
57Ice Star 2014Minsk2014-10-17Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
5824th Volvo Open CupRiga2014-05-10Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Novice B girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies 1)
59Magic Skates 2014Daugavpils2014-03-22Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
60Lounakeskus Trophy 2014Tartu2014-02-21Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Cubs boys 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
Assistant (Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
6123rd Volvo Open CupRiga2014-01-25Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
6222nd Volvo Open CupRiga2013-11-07Assistant (Senior men)
63Ice Star 2013Minsk2013-10-18Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior men)
64Magic Skates 2013Daugavpils2013-02-28Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Springs girls, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys)
65Lounakeskus Trophy 2013Tartu2013-02-22Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
66Tallinn Trophy 2012Tallinn2012-11-29Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
6719th Volvo Open CupRiga2012-11-10Specialist (Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Chicks girls 1)
68Ventspils Perle 2012Ventspils2012-10-27Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Novice girls)
69Ice Star 2012Minsk2012-09-06Specialist (Senior men, Junior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
70Stockholm Trophy 2012Upplands Väsby2012-02-25Assistant (Junior ladies 2, Basic novice B girls, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
71Stockholm Trophy 2011Bromma2011-03-02Specialist (Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 3, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
Assistant (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls)
72Cup of Russia 2009Moscow2009-10-22Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
73JGP Golden Lynx 2008Gomel2008-10-01Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
74Junior Grand Prix Final 2007Gdansk2007-12-06Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
75JGP John Curry Memorial 2007Sheffield2007-10-18Judge (Junior ladies)
76Warsaw Cup 2006Warsaw2006-11-17Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
77JGP Liberec 2006Liberec2006-10-19Judge (Junior pairs)
78JGP Spin of Norway 2006Oslo2006-09-27Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs)