Zanna KULIK

EST Estonia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Cyprus Championships 2019Limassol2019-05-18Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
239th Volvo Open CupRiga2019-05-04Referee (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
3Skate Victoria 2019 ISUSofia2019-04-09Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
4Skate Victoria 2019Sofia2019-04-09Controller (Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
5IceStar Cup 2019Tallinn2019-04-05Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
6Eve Cup 2019Viljandi2019-03-30Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Beginner girls 3)
Controller (Springs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Beginner girls 3)
7World Junior Championship 2019Zagreb2019-03-04Referee (Junior men)
8Open Ice Mall Cup 2019Eilat2019-02-20Controller (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
9Open Ice Mall Cup 2019 Non ISUEilat2019-02-20Controller (Junior men)
10Open Ice Mall Cup 2019Eilat2019-02-20Judge (Junior ladies)
11Open Ice Mall Cup 2019 Non ISUEilat2019-02-20Controller (Junior ladies)
12Open Ice Mall Cup 2019Eilat2019-02-20Controller (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
Judge (Junior pairs)
13Open Ice Mall Cup 2019 Non ISUEilat2019-02-20Controller (Novice girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls)
1414th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalSarajevo2019-02-13Judge (Junior men)
15European Championship 2019Minsk2019-01-15Judge (Senior men)
16Gliss Open 2019Tallinn2019-01-10Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
17Estonian Championships 2019Tallinn2018-12-14Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
18Tallinn Trophy 2018Tallinn2018-11-26Controller (Senior ladies)
19Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 1Tallinn2018-11-26Controller (Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
20Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 2Tallinn2018-11-26Controller (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3)
2137th Volvo Open CupRiga2018-11-06Referee (Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior pairs, Advanced novice pairs)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies)
22Ice Star 2018Minsk2018-10-18Referee (Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior pairs)
23JGP Ljubljana 2018Ljubljana2018-10-03Judge (Junior men)
2436th Volvo Open CupRiga2018-05-05Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
25Cyprus Championships 2018Limassol2018-04-21Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
26IceStar Cup 2018Tallinn2018-04-13Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
27Hope Cup 2018Tartu2018-04-07Referee (Novice girls)
Controller (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Novice girls)
28Eve Cup 2018Viljandi2018-03-31Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2)
29Sarajevo Open 2018 ISUSarajevo2018-03-01Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
30Lounakeskus Trophy 2018Tartu2018-02-23Referee (Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2)
Controller (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Gold girls)
Judge (Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2)
31Sofia Trophy 2018Sofia2018-02-06Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men)
32Sofia Trophy Interclub 2018Sofia2018-02-06Controller (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys)
33Open Ice Mall Cup 2018Eilat2018-01-31Referee (Junior ladies)
34Open Ice Mall Cup 2018 Non ISUEilat2018-01-31Judge (Junior ladies)
35Open Ice Mall Cup 2018Eilat2018-01-31Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
36Open Ice Mall Cup 2018 Non ISUEilat2018-01-31Controller (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks boys)
Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Novice boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 5)
37European Championship 2018Moscow2018-01-15Judge (Senior ladies)
38Gliss Open 2018Tallinn2018-01-11Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
39Reval Skate Open 2017Tallinn2017-12-16Controller (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
40Estonian Championships 2018Tallinn2017-12-09Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
41Tallinn Trophy International 2017Tallinn2017-11-20Referee (Junior ladies)
42Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2017Tallinn2017-11-20Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1)
4334th Volvo Open CupRiga2017-11-08Referee (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls)
Controller (Junior men)
4434th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2017-11-08Controller (Novice boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3)
45Ice Star 2017 ISUMinsk2017-10-26Referee (Senior men)
46Ice Star 2017 JuniorMinsk2017-10-26Referee (Junior ladies)
47Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2017Kaunas2017-10-20Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
48Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2017 InterclubKaunas2017-10-19Controller (Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys)
4922nd Cup of NiceNice2017-10-11Referee (Junior ladies)
50JGP Gdansk 2017Gdansk2017-10-04Judge (Junior ladies)
5133rd Volvo Open CupRiga2017-05-06Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys)
Specialist (Beginner boys)
52IceStar Cup 2017Tallinn2017-04-14Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
53Elektrėnai Open 2017Elektrėnai2017-04-08Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
54Skate Southern Club International 2017London2017-03-20Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Level 3 boys, Level 2 boys, Level 1 boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys 2, Basic novice A boys 1, Level 3 girls, Level 2 girls 1, Level 2 girls 2)
55Skate Malmö 2017Malmö2017-03-17Controller (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
56Tallink Hotels Cup 2017Tallinn2017-03-16Controller (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
57Cup of Tyrol 2017Innsbruck2017-02-28Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
58Lounakeskus Trophy 2017Tartu2017-02-24Controller (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Beginner girls 1)
5913th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalErzurum2017-02-11Controller (Junior men)
60European Championship 2017Ostrava2017-01-25Judge (Senior ladies)
61Gliss Open 2017Tallinn2017-01-12Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
62Estonian Junior Championships 2017Tallinn2017-01-07Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
63Estonian Championships 2017Tallinn2016-12-09Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
64Tallinn Trophy 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Referee (Senior men)
65Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2016Tallinn2016-11-18Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
6628th Golden BearZagreb2016-10-27Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
6747th Pokal der Blauen SchwerterDresden2016-10-05Judge (Junior men)
68Lombardia Trophy Junior 2016Bergamo2016-09-07Judge (Junior men)
6930th Volvo Open CupRiga2016-05-07Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
Controller (Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Beginner girls 4)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
70Ice Star Cup 2016Tallinn2016-04-29Controller (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
71Skate Malmö 2016Malmö2016-03-11Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice A girls)
72Nordics Open 2016Aalborg2016-02-24Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
73Sofia Trophy 2016Sofia2016-02-10Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
74Sofia Trophy Interclub 2016Sofia2016-02-10Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
75Estonian Junior Championships 2016Tallinn2016-02-07Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
76European Championship 2016Bratislava2016-01-25Judge (Senior men)
77Gliss Open 2016Tallinn2016-01-14Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men)
78Estonian Championships 2016Tallinn2015-12-11Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
79Narva 2015Narva2015-12-05Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
80Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Controller (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
8128th Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2015-11-04Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Controller (Basic novice A girls)
82Mordovian Ornament 2015Saransk2015-10-15Controller (Senior ladies)
83JGP Logrono 2015Logroño2015-09-30Judge (Junior ladies)
84JGP Linz 2015Linz2015-09-09Referee (Junior ladies)
85JGP Riga Cup 2015Riga2015-08-26Judge (Junior ladies)
86World Championship 2015Shanghai2015-03-23Judge (Senior ladies)
87Tallink Hotels Cup 2015Tallinn2015-03-19Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
88Estonian Junior Championships 2015Tallinn2015-02-07Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
89European Championship 2015Stockholm2015-01-26Judge (Senior ladies)
90Estonian Championships 2015Tallinn2014-12-20Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
91Tallinn Trophy 2014Tallinn2014-12-03Controller (Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies)
9225th Volvo Open CupRiga2014-11-05Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Senior men)
93JGP Croatia Cup 2014Zagreb2014-10-08Referee (Junior ladies)
94JGP Czech Skate 2014Ostrava2014-09-03Judge (Junior ladies)
95Dubai Golden Cup 2014Dubai2014-05-05Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
96Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2014Odintsovo2014-04-25Controller (Advanced novice boys 2)
Judge (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys 1)
97World Championship 2014Saitama2014-03-24Judge (Senior ladies)
98Olympics 2014Sochi2014-02-07Judge (Senior ladies)
99Estonian Junior Championships 2014Tallinn2014-01-24Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
100Winter Universiade 2013Trentino2013-12-09Judge (Senior ladies)
101Estonian Championships 2014Tallin2013-12-07Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
102Tallinn Trophy 2013Tallinn2013-11-28Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2)
10322nd Volvo Open CupRiga2013-11-07Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
104Ice Star 2013Minsk2013-10-18Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
10521st Volvo Open CupRiga2013-05-03Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1)
106World Junior Championship 2013Milan2013-02-25Judge (Junior ladies)
107Estonian Junior Championships 2013Tartu2013-02-01Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
10820th Volvo Open CupRiga2013-01-10Referee (Senior men, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls 1)
109Estonian Championships 2013Tallinn2012-12-14Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
110Tallinn Trophy 2012Tallinn2012-11-29Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
11119th Volvo Open CupRiga2012-11-10Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 1)
112JGP GermanyChemnitz2012-10-10Judge (Junior ladies)
113JGP Turkeyİstanbul2012-09-19Judge (Junior ladies)
114World Junior Championship 2012Minsk2012-02-27Judge (Junior ladies)
115Estonian Championships 2012Tallinn2011-12-16Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
116JGP Volvo CupRiga2011-08-31Judge (Junior ladies)
117Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2011Torun2011-01-06Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Silver girls)
118Cup of Russia 2010Moscow2010-11-18Judge (Senior ladies)
119JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2010Dresden2010-10-06Judge (Junior men)
120JGP Brasov Cup 2010Brasov2010-09-09Judge (Junior men)
121Finlandia Trophy 2009Vantaa2009-10-08Judge (Senior ladies)
122JGP John Curry Memorial 2008Sheffield2008-10-15Judge (Junior ladies)
123JGP Czech Skate 2008Ostrava2008-09-17Judge (Junior ladies)
124JGP Sofia Cup 2007Sofia2007-10-03Judge (Junior ladies)