Zanna KULIK

EST Estonia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Sofia Trophy 2020Sofia2020-02-12Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
2Sofia Trophy Interclub 2020Sofia2020-02-12Controller (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3)
3B08 - Lounakeskus Trophy 2020Tartu2020-02-08Referee (Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls, Beginner girls 4)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls, Beginner girls 4)
4Youth Olympics 2020Lausanne2020-01-10Judge (Junior ladies)
5Estonian Championships 2020Tallinn2019-12-13Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
6Juna Skate Open 2019 WinterTallinn2019-12-12Referee (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Junior ladies 2, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Cubs boys 2)
7Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2019Torino2019-12-04Referee (Senior pairs, Junior pairs)
8Ukrainian Novice Championships 2019Odessa2019-11-20Controller (Novice boys, Novice girls)
9Tallinn Trophy 2019Tallinn2019-11-13Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Novice girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 4, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
10Tallinn Trophy International 2019Tallinn2019-11-11Referee (Senior men)
Controller (Junior men)
11Finlandia Trophy 2019Espoo2019-10-11Referee (Senior men)
12B01 - Tartu Cup 2019Tartu2019-10-05Referee (Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
13JGP Courchevel 2019Courchevel2019-08-21Controller (Junior men)
14Cyprus Championships 2019Limassol2019-05-18Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
1539th Volvo Open CupRiga2019-05-04Referee (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
16Baltic Elite Cup Series Final 2019Riga2019-05-03Referee (Junior ladies, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls)
Controller (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls)
17Skate Victoria 2019 ISUSofia2019-04-09Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
18Skate Victoria 2019Sofia2019-04-09Controller (Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
19IceStar Cup 2019Tallinn2019-04-05Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
20Eve Cup 2019Viljandi2019-03-30Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Beginner girls 3)
Controller (Springs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Beginner girls 3)
21World Junior Championship 2019Zagreb2019-03-04Referee (Junior men)
22Open Ice Mall Cup 2019Eilat2019-02-20Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior ladies)
23Open Ice Mall Cup 2019 Non ISUEilat2019-02-20Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
24Open Ice Mall Cup 2019Eilat2019-02-20Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
Judge (Junior pairs)
25Open Ice Mall Cup 2019 Non ISUEilat2019-02-20Controller (Novice girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls)
2614th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalSarajevo2019-02-13Judge (Junior men)
27European Championship 2019Minsk2019-01-15Judge (Senior men)
28Gliss Open 2019Tallinn2019-01-10Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
29Estonian Championships 2019Tallinn2018-12-14Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
30Tallinn Trophy 2018Tallinn2018-11-26Controller (Senior ladies)
31Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 1Tallinn2018-11-26Controller (Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
32Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 2Tallinn2018-11-26Controller (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
3337th Volvo Open CupRiga2018-11-06Referee (Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior pairs, Advanced novice pairs)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies)
34Ice Star 2018Minsk2018-10-18Referee (Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior pairs)
35JGP Ljubljana 2018Ljubljana2018-10-03Judge (Junior men)
3636th Volvo Open CupRiga2018-05-05Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
37Cyprus Championships 2018Limassol2018-04-21Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
38IceStar Cup 2018Tallinn2018-04-13Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
39Hope Cup 2018Tartu2018-04-07Referee (Novice girls)
Controller (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Novice girls)
40Eve Cup 2018Viljandi2018-03-31Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 4)
41Sarajevo Open 2018 ISUSarajevo2018-03-01Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
42Lounakeskus Trophy 2018Tartu2018-02-23Referee (Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys)
Controller (Senior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Gold girls)
Judge (Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys)
43Sofia Trophy 2018Sofia2018-02-06Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men)
44Sofia Trophy Interclub 2018Sofia2018-02-06Controller (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys)
45Open Ice Mall Cup 2018Eilat2018-01-31Referee (Junior ladies)
46Open Ice Mall Cup 2018 Non ISUEilat2018-01-31Judge (Junior ladies)
47Open Ice Mall Cup 2018Eilat2018-01-31Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
48Open Ice Mall Cup 2018 Non ISUEilat2018-01-31Controller (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks boys)
Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice boys, Novice girls, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4)
49European Championship 2018Moscow2018-01-15Judge (Senior ladies)
50Gliss Open 2018Tallinn2018-01-11Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
51Reval Skate Open 2017Tallinn2017-12-16Controller (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
52Estonian Championships 2018Tallinn2017-12-09Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
53Tallinn Trophy International 2017Tallinn2017-11-20Referee (Junior ladies)
54Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2017Tallinn2017-11-20Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2)
5534th Volvo Open CupRiga2017-11-08Referee (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls)
Controller (Junior men)
5634th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2017-11-08Controller (Novice boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3)
57Ice Star 2017 ISUMinsk2017-10-26Referee (Senior men)
58Ice Star 2017 JuniorMinsk2017-10-26Referee (Junior ladies)
59Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2017Kaunas2017-10-20Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
60Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2017 InterclubKaunas2017-10-19Controller (Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys)
6122nd Cup of NiceNice2017-10-11Referee (Junior ladies)
62JGP Gdansk 2017Gdansk2017-10-04Judge (Junior ladies)
63JGP Zagreb 2017Zagreb2017-09-27Referee (Junior pairs)
6433rd Volvo Open CupRiga2017-05-06Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys)
Specialist (Beginner boys)
65IceStar Cup 2017Tallinn2017-04-14Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
66Elektrėnai Open 2017Elektrėnai2017-04-08Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
67Skate Southern Club International 2017London2017-03-20Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Level 3 boys, Level 2 boys, Level 1 boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys 1, Basic novice A boys 2, Level 3 girls, Level 2 girls 2, Level 2 girls 1)
68Skate Malmö 2017Malmö2017-03-17Controller (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
69Tallink Hotels Cup 2017Tallinn2017-03-16Controller (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
70Cup of Tyrol 2017Innsbruck2017-02-28Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
71Lounakeskus Trophy 2017Tartu2017-02-24Controller (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1)
7213th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalErzurum2017-02-11Controller (Junior men)
73European Championship 2017Ostrava2017-01-25Judge (Senior ladies)
74Gliss Open 2017Tallinn2017-01-12Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
75Estonian Junior Championships 2017Tallinn2017-01-07Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
76Estonian Championships 2017Tallinn2016-12-09Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
77Tallinn Trophy 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Referee (Senior men)
78Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2016Tallinn2016-11-18Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
7928th Golden BearZagreb2016-10-27Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
8047th Pokal der Blauen SchwerterDresden2016-10-05Judge (Junior men)
81Lombardia Trophy Junior 2016Bergamo2016-09-07Judge (Junior men)
8230th Volvo Open CupRiga2016-05-07Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
Controller (Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Beginner girls 4)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
83Ice Star Cup 2016Tallinn2016-04-29Controller (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
84Skate Malmö 2016Malmö2016-03-11Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
85Nordics Open 2016Aalborg2016-02-24Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
86Sofia Trophy 2016Sofia2016-02-10Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
87Sofia Trophy Interclub 2016Sofia2016-02-10Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
88Estonian Junior Championships 2016Tallinn2016-02-07Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
89European Championship 2016Bratislava2016-01-25Judge (Senior men)
90Gliss Open 2016Tallinn2016-01-14Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men)
91Estonian Championships 2016Tallinn2015-12-11Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
92Narva 2015Narva2015-12-05Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
93Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
9428th Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2015-11-04Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
Controller (Basic novice A girls)
95Mordovian Ornament 2015Saransk2015-10-15Controller (Senior ladies)
96JGP Logrono 2015Logroño2015-09-30Judge (Junior ladies)
97JGP Linz 2015Linz2015-09-09Referee (Junior ladies)
98JGP Riga Cup 2015Riga2015-08-26Judge (Junior ladies)
99World Championship 2015Shanghai2015-03-23Judge (Senior ladies)
100Tallink Hotels Cup 2015Tallinn2015-03-19Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
101Estonian Junior Championships 2015Tallinn2015-02-07Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
102European Championship 2015Stockholm2015-01-26Judge (Senior ladies)
103Estonian Championships 2015Tallinn2014-12-20Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
104Tallinn Trophy 2014Tallinn2014-12-03Controller (Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies)
10525th Volvo Open CupRiga2014-11-05Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Senior men)
106JGP Croatia Cup 2014Zagreb2014-10-08Referee (Junior ladies)
107JGP Czech Skate 2014Ostrava2014-09-03Judge (Junior ladies)
108Dubai Golden Cup 2014Dubai2014-05-05Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
109Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2014Odintsovo2014-04-25Controller (Advanced novice boys 2)
Judge (Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 1)
110World Championship 2014Saitama2014-03-24Judge (Senior ladies)
111Olympics 2014Sochi2014-02-07Judge (Senior ladies)
112Estonian Junior Championships 2014Tallinn2014-01-24Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
113Winter Universiade 2013Trentino2013-12-09Judge (Senior ladies)
114Estonian Championships 2014Tallin2013-12-07Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
115Tallinn Trophy 2013Tallinn2013-11-28Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2)
11622nd Volvo Open CupRiga2013-11-07Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
117Ice Star 2013Minsk2013-10-18Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
11821st Volvo Open CupRiga2013-05-03Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1)
119World Junior Championship 2013Milan2013-02-25Judge (Junior ladies)
120Estonian Junior Championships 2013Tartu2013-02-01Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
12120th Volvo Open CupRiga2013-01-10Referee (Senior men, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls 1)
122Estonian Championships 2013Tallinn2012-12-14Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
123Tallinn Trophy 2012Tallinn2012-11-29Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
12419th Volvo Open CupRiga2012-11-10Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1)
125JGP Chemnitz 2012Chemnitz2012-10-10Judge (Junior ladies)
126JGP İstanbul 2012Istanbul2012-09-19Judge (Junior ladies)
127World Junior Championship 2012Minsk2012-02-27Judge (Junior ladies)
128Estonian Championships 2012Tallinn2011-12-16Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
129JPG Volvo Cup 2011Riga2011-08-31Judge (Junior ladies)
130Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2011Torun2011-01-06Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Silver girls)
131Cup of Russia 2010Moscow2010-11-18Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
132JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2010Dresden2010-10-06Judge (Junior men)
133JGP Brasov Cup 2010Brasov2010-09-09Judge (Junior men)
134Finlandia Trophy 2009Vantaa2009-10-08Judge (Senior ladies)
135JGP John Curry Memorial 2008Sheffield2008-10-15Judge (Junior ladies)
136JGP Czech Skate 2008Ostrava2008-09-17Judge (Junior ladies)
137JGP Sofia Cup 2007Sofia2007-10-03Judge (Junior ladies)