Jelena GALIMOVA

EST Estonia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2018Kaunas2018-02-09Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3)
235th Volvo Open CupRiga2018-01-27Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Novice girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
3Gliss Open 2018Tallinn2018-01-11Referee (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 4, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
Controller (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 4, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
4Estonian Championships 2018Tallinn2017-12-09Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
5Latvian Championships 2017Riga2017-12-02Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
6Tallinn Trophy International 2017Tallinn2017-11-20Judge (Junior ladies)
7Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2017Tallinn2017-11-20Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1)
8Tukuma Cup 2017Tukums2017-11-18Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Beginner boys 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys 1, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner boys 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys 1, Beginner girls 1)
934th Volvo Open CupRiga2017-11-08Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
1034th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2017-11-08Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies)
1134th Volvo Open CupRiga2017-11-08Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
1234th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2017-11-08Referee (Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys)
Judge (Novice girls, Novice boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys)
13Ice Prince and Princess 2017Daugavpils2017-11-04Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
14Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2017Kaunas2017-10-20Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
15Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2017 InterclubKaunas2017-10-19Referee (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys)
16Haabersti Cup 2017Tallinn2017-10-12Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
17Finlandia Trophy 2017Espoo2017-10-06Judge (Senior men)
18JGP Riga 2017Riga2017-09-06Judge (Junior ladies)
1933rd Volvo Open CupRiga2017-05-06Referee (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3)
20Magic Skates 2017Daugavpils2017-04-28Referee (Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
21Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2017Kaunas2017-04-21Referee (Junior ladies 2, Junior men 2, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior men 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2)
22Eve Cup 2017Viljandi2017-04-01Referee (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
23Tallink Hotels Cup 2017Tallinn2017-03-16Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
24Lounakeskus Trophy 2017Tartu2017-02-24Controller (Junior ladies 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
25Gliss Open 2017Tallinn2017-01-12Referee (Junior ladies 2, Springs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Beginner girls 4)
Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 4, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Springs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Beginner girls 4)
26Estonian Junior Championships 2017Tallinn2017-01-07Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
27Estonian Championships 2017Tallinn2016-12-09Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
28Latvian Championships 2016Ventspils2016-12-03Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
29Tallinn Trophy 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
30Ice Star Cup 2016Tallinn2016-04-29Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys)
31Eve Cup 2016Viljandi2016-03-25Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner boys 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys 2, Beginner girls 3)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner boys 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys 2, Beginner girls 3)
32Tallink Hotels Cup 2016Tallinn2016-03-10Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2)
33Estonian Junior Championships 2016Tallinn2016-02-07Referee (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
34Gliss Open 2016Tallinn2016-01-14Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
35Estonian Championships 2016Tallinn2015-12-11Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
36Tallinn Trophy International 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Judge (Junior ladies 1)
37Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Referee (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Basic novice A girls)
38Tallinn Trophy 2015Tallinn2015-11-17Judge (Senior ladies)
39JGP Torun 2015Torun2015-09-23Judge (Junior men)
40Tallink Hotels Cup 2015Tallinn2015-03-19Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
41Estonian Junior Championships 2015Tallinn2015-02-07Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
42Estonian Championships 2015Tallinn2014-12-20Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
43JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2014Dresden2014-10-01Judge (Junior men)
446th Rooster cupCourbevoie2014-04-24Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys)
45Estonian Junior Championships 2014Tallinn2014-01-24Referee (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
46Estonian Championships 2014Tallin2013-12-07Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
4722nd Volvo Open CupRiga2013-11-07Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
48JGP Riga CupRiga2013-08-27Judge (Junior men)
4911th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalBrasov2013-02-17Judge (Junior men)
50Estonian Junior Championships 2013Tartu2013-02-01Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
51Estonian Championships 2013Tallinn2012-12-14Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
52JGP Austria 2012Linz2012-09-12Judge (Junior men)
534th Rooster cupCourbevoie2012-04-26Judge (Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
54Estonian Championships 2012Tallinn2011-12-16Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
55Ice Challenge 2011Graz2011-11-01Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
56JGP Tallinn Cup 2011Tallinn2011-10-12Judge (Junior men)