Andrei MALJUTIN

EST Estonia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
138th Volvo Open CupRiga2019-01-26Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner boys 2, Beginner boys 1, Beginner girls 1)
Specialist (Pre-chicks girls 2)
2Tomas Cup 2018Šiauliai2018-11-24Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Debs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2)
3Ventspils Perle 2018Ventspils2018-10-27Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
436th Volvo Open CupRiga2018-05-05Controller (Debs girls, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Bronze girls, Beginner boys 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Beginner boys 3, Beginner girls 3)
5Juna Skate Open 2018Tallinn2018-04-28Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 2, Gold girls, Silver girls 1, Silver girls 2, Bronze girls 2, Bronze girls 1, Bronze girls 3, Bronze boys, Beginner girls 4)
63rd Tomas CupŠiauliai2018-04-21Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Cubs girls 2)
7Hope Cup 2018Tartu2018-04-07Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
8Eve Cup 2018Viljandi2018-03-31Controller (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
9Jelgava Spring Cup 2018Jelgava2018-03-10Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
10Lounakeskus Trophy 2018Tartu2018-02-23Controller (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 4, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Silver girls, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
11Estonian Junior Championships 2018Tallinn2018-02-02Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
1235th Volvo Open CupRiga2018-01-27Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys)
13Narva Cup 2017Narva2017-12-02Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls)
14Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2017Tallinn2017-11-20Controller (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 3, Beginner girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs girls 4)
15Ventspils Perle 2017Ventspils2017-10-14Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
1633rd Volvo Open CupRiga2017-05-06Controller (Junior ladies 2, Basic novice B girls, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys)
17Elektrėnai Open 2017Elektrėnai2017-04-08Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls)
18Eve Cup 2017Viljandi2017-04-01Controller (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
19Jelgava Cup 2017Jelgava2017-03-11Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
2032nd Volvo Open CupRiga2017-01-28Controller (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
21Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2016Tallinn2016-11-18Referee (Springs girls, Cubs girls 3, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 3, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
22Ventspils Perle 2016Ventspils2016-10-29Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
2330th Volvo Open CupRiga2016-05-07Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Novice girls, Cubs girls 2)
24Ice Star Cup 2016Tallinn2016-04-29Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
25Lounakeskus Trophy 2016Tartu2016-02-27Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2)
26Estonian Junior Championships 2016Tallinn2016-02-07Judge (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
2729th Volvo Open CupRiga2016-01-23Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
28Gliss Open 2016Tallinn2016-01-14Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2)
29Tallinn Trophy International 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
30Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Referee (Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2)
31Ventspils Perle 2015Ventspils2015-10-24Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Beginner girls 2)
3227th Volvo Open CupRiga2015-05-01Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
33Lounakeskus Trophy 2015Tartu2015-02-20Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
34Estonian Junior Championships 2015Tallinn2015-02-07Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
3526th Volvo Open CupRiga2015-01-23Referee (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
36Ventspils Perle 2014Ventspils2014-10-25Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
37Magic Skates 2014Daugavpils2014-03-22Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1)
38Lounakeskus Trophy 2014Tartu2014-02-21Referee (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4)
Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Springs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4)
3923rd Volvo Open CupRiga2014-01-25Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1)
40Estonian Championships 2014Tallin2013-12-07Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
41Tallinn Trophy 2013Tallinn2013-11-28Referee (Advanced novice girl, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girl, Advanced novice boys, Cubs girls 2)
42Ventspils Perle 2013Ventspils2013-10-24Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls)
43Magic Skates 2013Daugavpils2013-02-28Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls)
44Lounakeskus Trophy 2013Tartu2013-02-22Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys)
45Estonian Junior Championships 2013Tartu2013-02-01Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
4620th Volvo Open CupRiga2013-01-10Referee (Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys 1)
Controller (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Novice boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys 1)
47Tallinn Trophy 2012Tallinn2012-11-29Referee (Junior ladies 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Springs boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Springs boys)
4819th Volvo Open CupRiga2012-11-10Referee (Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Chicks girls 2)
49Ventspils Perle 2012Ventspils2012-10-27Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2)